Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

29

FG

1

DI

99

SK

87

ST

66

EN

81

DU

99

PH

83

FO

30

PA

95

SC

79

DF

54

PS

25

EX

81

LD

83

PO

63

OV

74

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82222850-106012320510.73%1271065214730.61%20.780.61
2Incorrect Team82112839-2402021696.51%96783515933.96%18.880.48
3Incorrect Team84203555-19006022368.47%124672312032.50%16.870.65
4Incorrect Team82243054-20070217213.95%11229279531.58%17.350.66
5Incorrect Team8217234028020312913.18%7429297226.39%16.270.49
6Incorrect Team82111425-13602001497.38%8821386826.47%16.280.30
7Incorrect Team8227295666031520113.43%13351208528.24%18.380.68
8-9Incorrect Team 60 13 15 28 -8 2 0 0 0 4 159 8.18% 76 16 19 509 28.88% 13.75 0.47
NHL CAREER636145202347-4632023521142010.21%830397243125530.70%17.830.55
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team5112-300100119.09%582333.33%20.350.40
6Incorrect Team235160001002321.74%98101827.78%16.100.26
8Incorrect Team6022-40000090.00%513944.44%19.090.33
NHL CAREER346410-700200430.00%1917153033.33%17.250.29

Teuvo Teravainen Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamBlue Jackets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Teuvo Teravainen

LW/RW |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 74

Age: 29

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 79

Passing: 95



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 54

Faceoffs: 30

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 83

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 29

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 66

Durability: 66

Skating:

Skating: 87

Endurance: 81



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 81

Leadership: 83

25

Stat per Team