Incorrect TeamDallas Stars
0-0-0, 0pts · 7th in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

81

FG

36

DI

70

SK

88

ST

86

EN

99

DU

99

PH

86

FO

25

PA

87

SC

65

DF

89

PS

63

EX

77

LD

77

PO

59

OV

82

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82103040144808021546.49%6514513100.00%24.740.49
2Incorrect Team8273340-214004011773.95%7015816000.00%24.670.49
3Incorrect Team8273138-15403001554.52%7519213100.00%26.170.46
4Incorrect Team8211384914003031965.61%8122017600.00%26.250.60
5Incorrect Team8213334654605052026.44%9322514400.00%26.340.56
6-7Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER41048165213-22280232118845.43%38494074200.00%25.630.52
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team2315611120000283.57%14335000.00%25.470.26
3Incorrect Team4000-22000090.00%811600.00%26.450.00
4Incorrect Team22281010240100464.35%17505500.00%26.330.45
5Incorrect Team8134080100244.17%10211500.00%26.930.50
6Incorrect Team5202-4400001216.67%1016700.00%28.030.40
NHL CAREER6261622155002001190.00%5913113300.00%26.230.35

Darnell Nurse Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
6-7 Incorrect TeamStars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Darnell Nurse

D |  Elite Player

Overall: 82

Age: 27

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 65

Passing: 87



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 89

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 86

Penalty Shots: 63



Physical:

Checking: 81

Fighting: 36

Strenght: 86

Durability: 86

Skating:

Skating: 88

Endurance: 99



Senses:

Discipline: 70

Experience: 77

Leadership: 77

8

Stat per Team