Incorrect TeamColorado Avalanche
30-19-11, 71pts · 3rd in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

58

FG

13

DI

96

SK

83

ST

70

EN

94

DU

97

PH

91

FO

90

PA

92

SC

95

DF

55

PS

53

EX

76

LD

80

PO

87

OV

79

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team8243479096060535112.25%199812780753.78%20.811.10
2Incorrect Team823356891120100432110.28%201802313844.20%19.751.09
3Incorrect Team8230326208070526611.28%173923415955.97%19.390.76
4Incorrect Team82313162-660120424012.92%130652913451.49%19.080.76
5Incorrect Team822732594604143288.23%165612213246.97%19.520.72
6Incorrect Team82322355-220501328111.39%150532812944.19%18.630.67
7Incorrect Team8229396846010042989.73%174641511758.12%18.680.83
8-9Incorrect Team 60 19 29 48 4 4 0 2 1 3 220 8.64% 153 72 33 1310 55.65% 20.95 0.80
NHL CAREER6342442895331450056542230510.59%1345568211292651.98%19.410.84
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team23818266001021017.92%612794261.90%21.131.13
3Incorrect Team4022-300000240.00%20101050.00%21.370.50
4Incorrect Team227916260100788.97%5015133161.29%19.040.73
5Incorrect Team8033000000220.00%14811070.00%18.860.38
6Incorrect Team5000-500000170.00%11514100.00%20.380.00
7Incorrect Team4123200000147.14%1121475.00%19.460.75
8Incorrect Team126612-2001003915.38%3414518156.91%18.581.00
NHL CAREER782240620603022950.00%201723028259.22%19.790.79

Steven Stamkos Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamAvalanche 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Steven Stamkos

C/RW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 79

Age: 33

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 95

Passing: 92



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 55

Faceoffs: 90

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 91

Penalty Shots: 53



Physical:

Checking: 58

Fighting: 13

Strenght: 70

Durability: 70

Skating:

Skating: 83

Endurance: 94



Senses:

Discipline: 96

Experience: 76

Leadership: 80

7

Stat per Team