Incorrect TeamWinnipeg Jets
28-21-11, 67pts · 6th in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

45

FG

1

DI

99

SK

91

ST

62

EN

99

DU

99

PH

90

FO

30

PA

97

SC

93

DF

43

PS

76

EX

81

LD

88

PO

87

OV

78

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82354176-168020529811.74%187742411830.51%19.420.93
2Incorrect Team82334780516031331910.34%174892712429.03%18.950.98
3Incorrect Team82263965-31009042649.85%16448289522.11%18.430.79
4Incorrect Team82223355-20206032758.00%172353510629.25%19.200.67
5Incorrect Team82253863-3005022639.51%152372310733.64%18.770.77
6Incorrect Team8231447562070726311.79%137481211431.58%18.040.91
7Incorrect Team82294271258010521313.62%138573813027.69%18.750.87
8-9Incorrect Team 60 14 21 35 -17 4 0 6 1 3 178 7.87% 99 40 27 94 26.60% 21.70 0.58
NHL CAREER634215305520-2350039232207310.37%122342821488829.22%18.790.82
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team5235-4201001315.38%106350.00%18.601.00
4Incorrect Team1084120002003324.24%20421435.71%19.261.20
5Incorrect Team143710-840101446.82%27431346.15%18.750.71
6Incorrect Team104483000012814.29%24141330.77%19.010.80
8Incorrect Team17512174201004610.87%251033116.13%19.341.00
NHL CAREER56223052-5805021640.00%10625157626.32%19.050.93

Patrick Kane Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamJets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Patrick Kane

RW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 78

Age: 34

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 93

Passing: 97



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 43

Faceoffs: 30

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 90

Penalty Shots: 76



Physical:

Checking: 45

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 62

Durability: 62

Skating:

Skating: 91

Endurance: 99



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 81

Leadership: 88

10

Stat per Team