Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

51

FG

30

DI

99

SK

68

ST

76

EN

92

DU

87

PH

50

FO

25

PA

43

SC

40

DF

74

PS

41

EX

66

LD

66

PO

43

OV

64

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
4Incorrect Team14033-120000120.00%241000.00%15.380.21
8-9Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER14033-120000120.00%241000.00%15.380.21
Playoffs
NHL CAREER0.00%0.00%0.000.00
SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team7331417-4140200496.12%17547200.00%18.670.23
2Incorrect Team25044-140000160.00%5112600.00%14.260.16
4Incorrect Team22134-240100147.14%3112100.00%16.660.18
5Incorrect Team55055240000170.00%10333200.00%15.050.09
6Incorrect Team7511011-320001531.89%25257000.00%17.780.15
7Incorrect Team8221416-720200682.94%313811700.00%23.620.20
859189-192028985926340.00%8414070.001123880000141100.00%0647000.0000000000
AHL CAREER39185866-343206022760.00%12520042200.00%18.620.17
Playoff
Canadiens26022-1201041120.00%89115.330000100003000.00%016000.4300000000
Maple Leafs511011-2209129040.00%1719717.96011114000017000.00%008000.1000000000
AHL CAREER17033-340000100.00%6192500.00%17.030.18

Darren Raddysh Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamMonsters (CBJ) 59 1 8 9 -19 2 0 1 0 1 59 1.69% 34 28 84 0 0% 23.86 0.15
On Pace 82 1 11 13 -26 3 0 1 0 1 82 1.69% 47 39 117 0 0% 23.86 0.15
Career Total 59 1 8 9 -19 2 0 1 0 1 59 1.69% 34 28 84 0 0% 23.86 0.15

Darren Raddysh

D |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 64

Age: 27

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 40

Passing: 43



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 74

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 50

Penalty Shots: 41



Physical:

Checking: 51

Fighting: 30

Strenght: 76

Durability: 76

Skating:

Skating: 68

Endurance: 92



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 66

Leadership: 66

25

Stat per Team