Incorrect TeamDallas Stars
29-24-9, 67pts · 9th in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

66

FG

15

DI

93

SK

91

ST

85

EN

98

DU

94

PH

93

FO

90

PA

95

SC

94

DF

68

PS

83

EX

78

LD

79

PO

76

OV

83

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82364682-18220101429112.37%18812343173851.55%20.231.00
2Incorrect Team82345488-518060931710.73%22312636215653.25%20.021.07
3Incorrect Team82305383116091526911.15%17413543204853.13%20.651.01
4Incorrect Team82285280-61005133198.78%15711448199152.24%19.700.98
5Incorrect Team8231437414050531010.00%1898735193655.84%19.600.90
6Incorrect Team822344670807023117.40%17210439160652.12%18.890.82
7Incorrect Team82325183510052729210.96%1609125159357.00%19.161.01
8-9Incorrect Team 62 20 52 72 13 34 0 6 0 1 218 9.17% 128 100 37 1616 57.30% 20.64 1.16
NHL CAREER636234395629-9122053836232710.06%13918803061468453.55%19.750.99
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team2314122661202028516.47%42441365654.57%21.061.13
3Incorrect Team4112-320000244.17%122211757.26%22.010.50
4Incorrect Team227714360102739.59%38391354346.96%20.540.64
5Incorrect Team85270000002520.00%1920417558.29%20.070.88
6Incorrect Team5000-500000200.00%1011310453.85%20.420.00
7Incorrect Team4134200000119.09%12227261.11%19.621.00
8Incorrect Team1275123603003917.95%1719633953.39%21.241.00
NHL CAREER7835306562606042770.00%15013743200652.99%20.770.83

Mika Zibanejad Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamStars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Mika Zibanejad

C |  Elite Player

Overall: 83

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 94

Passing: 95



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 68

Faceoffs: 90

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 93

Penalty Shots: 83



Physical:

Checking: 66

Fighting: 15

Strenght: 85

Durability: 85

Skating:

Skating: 91

Endurance: 98



Senses:

Discipline: 93

Experience: 78

Leadership: 79

8

Stat per Team