Incorrect TeamDallas Stars
29-24-9, 67pts · 9th in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

31

FG

1

DI

99

SK

96

ST

58

EN

96

DU

98

PH

96

FO

31

PA

99

SC

98

DF

43

PS

43

EX

73

LD

74

PO

78

OV

79

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82344983-254090531010.97%223352511233.93%20.061.01
2Incorrect Team82333770-1600110626512.45%147132210036.00%19.160.85
3Incorrect Team82334376130081632410.19%182232219132.98%19.150.93
4Incorrect Team82314778-1220110230610.13%185191611329.20%18.320.95
5Incorrect Team82281947-915550321113.27%124212110930.28%18.480.57
6Incorrect Team822632581404022769.42%167302710727.10%17.950.71
7Incorrect Team822026462800022866.99%142798530.59%15.330.56
8-9Incorrect Team 62 35 36 71 17 4 0 8 1 5 296 11.82% 137 47 23 95 41.05% 20.81 1.15
NHL CAREER636240289529-2937556331227410.55%130719516591231.58%18.350.83
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team5011-500000210.00%13171118.18%19.680.20
4Incorrect Team7268-100000355.71%2233922.22%18.791.14
6Incorrect Team94262001003411.76%16211020.00%18.510.67
7Incorrect Team5101-700000147.14%112140.00%16.080.20
8Incorrect Team124913300002537.55%271052142.86%20.681.08
NHL CAREER38111829-8001021570.00%8918175527.27%19.080.76

Johnny Gaudreau Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamStars 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Johnny Gaudreau

LW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 79

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 98

Passing: 99



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 43

Faceoffs: 31

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 96

Penalty Shots: 43



Physical:

Checking: 31

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 58

Durability: 58

Skating:

Skating: 96

Endurance: 96



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 73

Leadership: 74

8

Stat per Team