Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

62

FG

6

DI

87

SK

85

ST

71

EN

94

DU

93

PH

96

FO

53

PA

99

SC

91

DF

50

PS

65

EX

76

LD

77

PO

77

OV

79

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team81323769-224060725612.50%168903511034.55%17.780.85
2Incorrect Team83282755-1638040625211.11%1361003210343.69%17.990.66
3Incorrect Team82212344-114800022339.01%16186245527.27%14.700.54
4Incorrect Team82333669-372030727412.04%152123199240.22%17.940.84
5Incorrect Team822742698520601023211.64%1451171510440.38%18.590.84
6Incorrect Team82172239-173400022018.46%12280196928.99%13.990.48
7Incorrect Team82141529-132600031947.22%10281257837.18%13.580.35
8-9Incorrect Team 60 23 29 52 4 26 0 8 0 3 182 12.64% 99 73 14 55 34.55% 15.89 0.87
NHL CAREER634195231426-50320027040182410.69%108575018366636.99%16.370.67
Playoffs
6Incorrect Team23661261400034313.95%4036163336.36%17.610.52
NHL CAREER2366126140003430.00%4036163336.36%17.610.52

Jonathan Huberdeau Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamBlue Jackets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Jonathan Huberdeau

LW |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 79

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 91

Passing: 99



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 50

Faceoffs: 53

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 96

Penalty Shots: 65



Physical:

Checking: 62

Fighting: 6

Strenght: 71

Durability: 71

Skating:

Skating: 85

Endurance: 94



Senses:

Discipline: 87

Experience: 76

Leadership: 77

25

Stat per Team