Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

81

FG

34

DI

77

SK

82

ST

73

EN

81

DU

64

PH

83

FO

30

PA

79

SC

87

DF

69

PS

25

EX

69

LD

69

PO

61

OV

73

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82212243-2847551120110.45%142105277534.67%17.260.52
2Incorrect Team8222325424803212309.57%131112368429.76%18.460.66
3Incorrect Team82254166-55205252958.47%172111478929.21%19.990.80
4Incorrect Team82333164154052527412.04%1681443510327.18%19.640.78
5Incorrect Team82172441-192010313512.59%951493311132.43%20.390.50
6Incorrect Team82212344-979550119810.61%951464312026.67%19.730.54
7Incorrect Team6571017-6620103788.97%55118246622.73%16.530.26
8-9Incorrect Team 42 0 7 7 -4 20 0 0 0 0 65 0.00% 42 57 15 10 20.00% 10.02 0.17
NHL CAREER599146190336-50454102581914769.89%90094226065829.01%18.930.56
Playoffs
4Incorrect Team4134-420100147.14%1163100.00%21.231.00
6Incorrect Team112243120101229.09%81341625.00%20.310.36
NHL CAREER15358-1140201360.00%191972615.38%20.560.53

Tyler Bertuzzi Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamBlue Jackets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Tyler Bertuzzi

LW/RW |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 73

Age: 28

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 87

Passing: 79



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 69

Faceoffs: 30

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 83

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 81

Fighting: 34

Strenght: 73

Durability: 73

Skating:

Skating: 82

Endurance: 81



Senses:

Discipline: 77

Experience: 69

Leadership: 69

25

Stat per Team