Incorrect TeamEdmonton Oilers
34-24-1, 69pts · 2nd in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

60

FG

5

DI

99

SK

92

ST

86

EN

92

DU

94

PH

73

FO

47

PA

70

SC

61

DF

82

PS

25

EX

68

LD

69

PO

55

OV

76

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team827273463804021146.14%5710114400.00%23.150.41
2Incorrect Team8282533122401011395.76%5412313200.00%24.720.40
3Incorrect Team8222426-12300100932.15%4111513500.00%23.110.32
4Incorrect Team8272128-44003001076.54%5012112600.00%25.950.34
5Incorrect Team8221012-71801011291.55%489610700.00%23.140.15
6Incorrect Team8232326121000001012.97%519611500.00%22.100.32
7Incorrect Team8211718860000981.02%44671071100.00%21.360.22
8-9Incorrect Team 59 4 15 19 -9 2 0 2 0 0 62 6.45% 24 59 101 0 0% 24.92 0.32
NHL CAREER633341621966168012548434.03%3697789671100.00%23.360.31
Playoffs
6Incorrect Team233583400003010.00%6392900.00%22.040.35
8Incorrect Team6112-700000119.09%37900.00%22.160.33
NHL CAREER294610-440000410.00%9463800.00%22.070.34

Mikhail Sergachev Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamOilers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Mikhail Sergachev

D |  Top 4 Defenseman

Overall: 76

Age: 25

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 61

Passing: 70



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 82

Faceoffs: 47

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 73

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 60

Fighting: 5

Strenght: 86

Durability: 86

Skating:

Skating: 92

Endurance: 92



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 68

Leadership: 69

3

Stat per Team