Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

33

FG

1

DI

99

SK

83

ST

71

EN

67

DU

57

PH

60

FO

21

PA

62

SC

58

DF

47

PS

45

EX

66

LD

66

PO

43

OV

59

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
6Incorrect Team200000000000.00%00000.00%0.000.00
7Incorrect Team26101120000333.33%1148522.35%8.860.04
8-9Incorrect Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
NHL CAREER28101120000333.33%1148522.35%8.230.04
Playoffs
NHL CAREER0.00%0.00%0.000.00
SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team7571522-420000858.24%52147933.33%7.170.29
2Incorrect Team8262026-7000011195.04%87291112528.00%8.660.32
3Incorrect Team5417143140060010616.04%571383740.54%9.810.57
4Incorrect Team4200010000000.00%01000.00%0.460.00
5Incorrect Team700000000000.00%00000.00%2.990.00
6Incorrect Team3302220000000.00%000250.00%0.350.06
847000-100012000.00%0590.000000000000000.00%001000.0000000000
AHL CAREER340305181-5206013120.00%196572617331.21%6.250.24
Playoff
Bruins21428105007103314146.06%318413.1700000000080015.38%13104001.0800000001
AHL CAREER142810500000330.00%14731315.38%13.170.71

Anders Bjork Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamMonsters (CBJ) 47 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.00% 0 0 0 0 0% 1.27 0.00
On Pace 82 0 0 0 -2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0.00% 0 0 0 0 0% 1.27 0.00
Career Total 47 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0.00% 0 0 0 0 0% 1.27 0.00

Anders Bjork

LW/RW |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 59

Age: 27

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Average 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 58

Passing: 62



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 47

Faceoffs: 21

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 60

Penalty Shots: 45



Physical:

Checking: 33

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 71

Durability: 71

Skating:

Skating: 83

Endurance: 67



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 66

Leadership: 66

25

Stat per Team