Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

67

FG

22

DI

87

SK

83

ST

82

EN

82

DU

97

PH

64

FO

90

PA

63

SC

69

DF

77

PS

25

EX

71

LD

72

PO

66

OV

71

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82181432868001212614.29%721153568053.09%14.730.39
2Incorrect Team82101121-51200011109.09%60942524953.41%8.980.26
3Incorrect Team826713-13180201797.59%31471521650.46%7.320.16
4Incorrect Team821820381528011113113.74%78842931644.94%13.350.46
5Incorrect Team82143246-14602032565.47%1731666430147.84%22.340.56
6Incorrect Team82131528-123400021647.93%921846331957.99%22.680.34
7Incorrect Team82171330-436012012114.05%741586230351.49%22.500.37
8-9Incorrect Team 60 16 25 41 3 37 5 2 0 4 102 15.69% 60 99 41 184 61.41% 22.40 0.68
NHL CAREER634112137249-927958714108910.28%640947334256851.59%15.980.39
Playoffs
4Incorrect Team4011-10000020.00%260933.33%7.120.25
6Incorrect Team11661231203013020.00%191784252.38%22.881.09
NHL CAREER1567132120301320.00%212385149.02%18.680.87

Radek Faksa Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamBlue Jackets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Radek Faksa

C/LW |  Bottom 6 Forward

Overall: 71

Age: 29

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 69

Passing: 63



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 77

Faceoffs: 90

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 64

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 67

Fighting: 22

Strenght: 82

Durability: 82

Skating:

Skating: 83

Endurance: 82



Senses:

Discipline: 87

Experience: 71

Leadership: 72

25

Stat per Team