Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

33

FG

1

DI

99

SK

83

ST

73

EN

92

DU

67

PH

72

FO

25

PA

72

SC

55

DF

79

PS

25

EX

71

LD

72

PO

49

OV

69

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team1011-10000010.00%00100.00%17.601.00
2Incorrect Team36055-1400000380.00%22193500.00%19.090.14
3Incorrect Team8211112220000711.41%36189400.00%18.380.15
4Incorrect Team8321416-420000682.94%37149600.00%16.590.19
5Incorrect Team67012121460000350.00%2174900.00%13.800.18
6Incorrect Team8211112-10120000541.85%1667500.00%14.030.15
7Incorrect Team8221214-1000202732.74%26137500.00%18.210.17
8-9Incorrect Team 60 0 10 10 -21 4 0 0 0 0 49 0.00% 23 9 62 0 0% 19.13 0.17
NHL CAREER49367682-442602023891.54%1818648700.00%16.530.17
Playoffs
6Incorrect Team11011-40000060.00%301100.00%14.630.09
NHL CAREER11011-40000060.00%301100.00%14.630.09

Travis Sanheim Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamBlue Jackets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Travis Sanheim

D |  ESAHL Forward

Overall: 69

Age: 27

Potential:  Medium 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 55

Passing: 72



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 79

Faceoffs: 25

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 72

Penalty Shots: 25



Physical:

Checking: 33

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 73

Durability: 73

Skating:

Skating: 83

Endurance: 92



Senses:

Discipline: 99

Experience: 71

Leadership: 72

25

Stat per Team