Incorrect TeamColumbus Blue Jackets
34-23-3, 71pts · 5th in Eastern Conference

Player Bio

CK

49

FG

1

DI

94

SK

91

ST

76

EN

92

DU

95

PH

90

FO

79

PA

94

SC

80

DF

44

PS

84

EX

71

LD

74

PO

77

OV

76

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team82263157-184060524410.66%139601974050.68%18.580.70
2Incorrect Team82304373-146040523212.93%1325225160448.07%19.250.89
3Incorrect Team82353671260100325513.73%1613325158849.56%17.840.87
4Incorrect Team82173956-5806032137.98%1443013156847.96%17.620.68
5Incorrect Team82313667-224060124212.81%1466920158251.26%18.630.82
6Incorrect Team82303161-188091329010.34%1557725149149.56%18.740.74
7Incorrect Team82183452-13803042387.56%1487325153049.22%18.720.63
8-9Incorrect Team 60 17 33 50 0 2 0 7 0 7 180 9.44% 96 40 23 1135 51.72% 18.60 0.83
NHL CAREER634204283487-6866051431189410.77%11214341751123849.37%18.480.77
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team52130200001118.18%3303351.52%18.940.60
4Incorrect Team11336-4000002512.00%162120153.73%17.040.55
5Incorrect Team1721012-1100001375.41%167333448.80%17.300.71
6Incorrect Team11610161200013318.18%184324549.39%18.671.45
NHL CAREER44132437-14400021060.00%5316781350.31%17.760.84

Evgeny Kuznetsov Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamBlue Jackets 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Evgeny Kuznetsov

C |  Top 6 Forward

Overall: 76

Age: 31

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 80

Passing: 94



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 44

Faceoffs: 79

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 90

Penalty Shots: 84



Physical:

Checking: 49

Fighting: 1

Strenght: 76

Durability: 76

Skating:

Skating: 91

Endurance: 92



Senses:

Discipline: 94

Experience: 71

Leadership: 74

25

Stat per Team