Final
ARI2
CGY4
Final
BUF3
ANA2
Final
WPG1
PHI4
Final/SO
VAN3
STL4
Final
CBJ6
EDM4
Final
LAK1
TBL4
Final
NJD5
COL2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)51321620.9202.522948011241558759300.900105101342
2Keith KinkaidGriffins (DET)52311540.9292.453007011231725871610.500145201352
3Pavel FrancouzPhantoms (PHI)52291940.9192.633100201361672792410.80015521442
4Brian ElliottStars (DAL)44261340.9102.922630401281428645520.7508448523
5Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)3826840.9242.32228041881161553100.66733813641
6Ian ScottMonsters (CBJ)51252140.9112.802979801391564725520.82417510623
7Joseph WollCrunch (TBL)51251970.9062.963046011501595856110.78919511533
8Sebastian CossaCondors (EDM)45231650.9053.082650201361426759320.85714450520
9Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)52232180.9033.053011201531575780610.45511520703
10Kirill UstimenkoEagles (COL)45221840.9092.832647211251369690201.0006457722
11Dylan WellsHeat (CGY)3021630.9232.4018224273943478211.00053018552
12Joel HoferRampage (STL)3021810.9072.9218084388947479100.66733021441
13Louis DomingueRocket (MON)51212630.9082.882918221401529799341.00010511623
14Jeremy HelvigAmericans (BUF)46201850.9023.122677401391422760320.5006460412
15Devan DubnykReign (LAK)35205100.9232.35214421841091570300.760253510433
16Adam WernerComets (VAN)35201220.9152.73202420921088481110.66733317433
17Joonas KorpisaloSenators (OTT)33181230.9063.131976401031100531300.83363318311
18Callum BoothMoose (WPG)2917900.9032.8216400177795416011.00032725220
19Cayden PrimeauDevils (NJD)46152470.9033.002699401351388629130.4005466531
20Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)42152030.8853.622336001411228627400.40053913310
21Dustin WolfHeat (CGY)2115510.9142.6812760157666319200.85772130202
22Connor IngramMaple Leafs2313910.9162.7113512061730335021.0003235221
23Olivier RodrigueMarlies (TOR)30121310.8943.4516532195897463111.00042923103
24Kaapo KahkonenMoose (WPG)27111140.9093.0315062076839436100.40052527223
25Felix SandstromSenators (OTT)1911430.9052.9911050055579318100.00001833112
26Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)33101450.8913.921686001101010505000.66792923021
27Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)27101300.8873.7814610092814407111.00022329200
28Jake AllenWolves (VGK)33101670.8973.17192840102988465010.53813330330
29Jake KiellyRampage (STL)21101100.9063.2912572069731383210.00002130410
30Spencer MartinComets (VAN)209540.8823.3211022161519271200.33361933211
31Casey DeSmithWolves (VGK)239820.9032.9411820058598318000.33331933131
32Evan CormierReign (LAK)168530.9192.729720044544275010.44491635131
33Cory SchneiderStars (DAL)97110.9312.025054017247140000.0000844020
34Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenDevils (NJD)3662350.8913.562072211231126572130.77893516140
35Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)186730.9143.189442050581305100.00001529140
36Eric ComrieWolf Pack (NYR)185900.8813.917982052436223110.00001339011
37Shane StarrettThunderbirds (FLA)135700.9112.957320136406211010.00001236200
38Spencer KnightCondors (EDM)104310.8903.385150029263137000.6673745010
39Pheonix CopleyWild (MIN)93210.8714.124220029225105001.0003646000
40Anton ForsbergAmericans (BUF)62210.8624.5617100139446000.0000249000
41Drew CommessoAmericans (BUF)31200.9043.67180001111467000.000030000
42Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)21000.9661.30920025939000.0000152100
43Alex NedeljkovicEagles (COL)111610.9003.525120030301159000.0000745100
44Cal PetersenThunderbirds (FLA)11000.9512.00600024121000.000012010
45Mikhail BerdinMarlies (TOR)20010.8614.55660053620000.000007000
46Anthony StolarzRoadrunners (ARI)40000.9242.571400067938000.0000052000
47Jon GilliesMonsters (CBJ)20000.8864.44540043521000.0000018000
48Samuel MontembeaultWild (MIN)10000.7658.8927004176000.000006000
49Philippe DesrosiersGulls (ANA)40010.8982.361270054920000.0000051000
50Michael HutchinsonAmericans (BUF)10000.8446.82440053222000.000002000
51Atte TolvanenCrunch (TBL)30100.8803.83940065023000.0000151000
52Michal NeuvirthMaple Leafs20110.8463.81630042614000.0000017000
53Zachary FucaleWild (MIN)10100.8377.00600074326000.000010000
54Nico DawsWolves (VGK)30000.8468.18440063919000.0000019000
55Marcus HogbergComets (VAN)10000.8465.7121002137000.000002000
56Alex LyonGriffins (DET)40200.8674.2614100107544000.0000052000
57Collin DeliaRocket (MON)60200.9063.71210001313864000.0000151000
58Andrew ShortridgeMonsters (CBJ)20100.8655.66530053718000.0000033000