Final
TBL2
BUF6
Final
NYR3
VGK5
Final
WPG3
CGY4
Final/OT
DAL3
MIN2
Final
NJD1
CBJ2
Final/OT
TOR3
PHI4
Final
STL3
LAK5
Final/OT
EDM1
VAN2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)36231010.9013.052087421061067516200.0000343211
2Cayden PrimeauWild3622950.9142.972160401071250592410.82417360241
3Aaron DellHeat (CGY)38221420.8913.512254211321208656110.66712380112
4Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)34191000.9003.591803201081078501311.0006317201
5Jared CoreauGulls (ANA)2818900.9053.3515932089934502110.88992711222
6Carter HuttonSenators (OTT)38172010.9093.162168401141251592511.0003380323
7Pavel FrancouzGriffins (DET)3017540.9162.7516340075896428310.5569289350
8Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)38171740.8893.762185401371232662120.63611380220
9Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)2616800.8754.32141700102814393100.8336265100
10Craig AndersonCrunch (TBL)33161340.9003.371922011081080517200.0000334402
11Artur AkhtyamovReign (LAK)2016220.9212.6112198153669346210.818112013220
12Anders NilssonMonsters (CBJ)34151440.8903.722002201241129580200.6679340102
13Cory SchneiderStars (DAL)2815730.9172.8715486074887450220.8758269502
14Louis DomingueRocket (MON)29151210.8913.6216234098897443000.85772810220
15Dustin WolfEagles (COL)35141470.9033.232060011111149569300.66715352502
16Pheonix CopleyAmericans (BUF)38141940.8854.022195001471276669210.66721380201
17Shane StarrettThunderbirds (FLA)2614630.8953.5214160083794418110.00002513105
18Chad JohnsonComets (VAN)27131130.8923.3616270191839412110.750282711101
19Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)25121110.8874.0514220096849440300.75082414100
20Callum BoothMoose (WPG)2212600.8864.2410760076664357110.00001720002
21Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)32121450.8813.95168721111929479410.6673307330
22Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)2110820.8883.8111972176676341100.00022017100
23Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)2210900.9003.2612320067669350310.00001919012
24Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)2310630.8843.8711470074637336100.00002017010
25Spencer KnightCondors (EDM)199910.8833.8710554068579293010.83361917100
26Evan CormierReign (LAK)189810.9163.1610830157675332200.50041815201
27Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)177440.8863.938700057502238000.00001325020
28Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)167610.8853.918750057497270001.00021424000
29Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)187910.9013.0310294052525248100.50021720000
30Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)126410.9102.996034030332162000.0000928011
31Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)166200.8694.007202048367191000.0000928000
32Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)134610.9023.237050038386183100.00001127110
33Dylan WellsRampage (STL)104300.8913.994810032294137100.0000533100
34Christopher GibsonRampage (STL)74210.9052.994022020210119200.750470010
35Nico DawsWolves (VGK)2241710.8505.0011534096638328100.0000217000
36Adam WernerGolden Knights73400.9013.33342011919297000.000071200
37Mike SmithStars (DAL)123520.8844.195730040344169200.5717926101
38Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)113510.8873.874960032282139010.3333731100
39Kevin LankinenRocket (MON)132800.8903.726130038345197010.00001010002
40Justus AnnunenCrunch (TBL)72300.9132.17360001314985000.0000533010
41Jonathan BernierComets (VAN)121910.8794.306842049405191220.00001127010
42Lukas DostalStars (DAL)41210.8774.50240001814675010.000040000
43Dan VladarMarlies (TOR)31200.8334.3513800106029000.0000334000
44Troy GrosenickAmericans (BUF)31000.9222.611150056433000.6005038000
45Scott WedgewoodRoadrunners (ARI)130330.8444.805500044282156400.5004728000
46Alex NedeljkovicEagles (COL)30000.7717.16670083519000.0000035000
47Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)40000.8993.561180076937000.0000038000
48Samuel MontembeaultWild (MIN)20100.8543.79950064120000.0000129000
49Ian ScottMonsters (CBJ)30110.8495.2015000138638110.000030000
50Nick SchneiderWild (MIN)10100.8485.00600053321000.000019000
51Keith KinkaidGolden Knights10100.8485.00600053314000.000011000
52Kirill UstimenkoEagles (COL)20110.8823.871240086834000.667320000
53Michael DiPietroHeat (CGY)10000.8486.98430053320000.0000038000
54Ville HussoMonsters (CBJ)40200.8735.19810075531020.0000037000
55Mat RobsonRocket (MON)20000.7397.3549006238000.0000018000
56Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)30000.9182.561170056135000.0000038000