Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Linus UllmarkLightning51351240.9322.283101821181748762230.833185191371
2Andrei VasilevskiyBlue Jackets60342330.9162.623527411541824740110.83312600976
3Sergei BobrovskyPanthers49321250.9242.442946421201574705111.000144911636
4Tristan JarryCoyotes53301570.9222.4731151011281644671100.73534519923
5Jacob MarkstromDevils42301020.9302.22253860941351604500.600542181035
6Carter HartStars61292380.9162.713561611611925782530.91712610459
7Robin LehnerJets602821110.9142.9436154117720501099120.818336001051
8Ilya SorokinGolden Knights59282560.9182.843470801641998826120.81822590892
9Connor HellebuyckBlues53281860.9212.593152031361719752110.643145281430
10Logan ThompsonRed Wings49271640.9242.592847411231620742330.800154714856
11Semyon VarlamovMaple Leafs48261730.9162.702826401271503744120.733154714926
12Jordan BinningtonSabres47261820.9272.352754401081476629700.889274416931
13Thatcher DemkoCanucks51251680.9222.522933611231573642200.80054912493
14Darcy KuemperFlyers61242880.9102.993587201791994923020.720256101112
15James ReimerCanadiens60242970.9092.963548201751930885170.8758600633
16Ilya SamsonovWild51231890.9222.553039611291649717120.6092350111014
17Adam WernerOilers42221810.9142.902419201171359584430.833124019745
18John GibsonDucks45221470.9232.572643221131474633330.474194317940
19Charlie LindgrenFlames40201730.9222.552422001031314602020.846134021642
20Igor ShesterkinAvalanche36191060.9332.24212020791176488100.786143525643
21Juuse SarosKings33171420.9222.67199801891136496000.789193327531
22Frederik AndersenSenators34151540.9182.77205820951155525430.66793427322
23Jack CampbellRangers37142020.9053.212130601141206551500.55693623414
24Jake AllenDevils1814310.9282.2810812041571289000.00001842231
25Laurent BrossoitKings2714940.9282.2916522163871409100.529172733370
26Chris DriedgerBruins44131890.9192.592476401071324628420.704273921343
27Yaroslav AskarovOilers2112600.9332.2111400142627280100.00001940323
28Artyom ZagidulinAvalanche2611950.9122.7915256071808376210.66762535221
29Martin JonesSenators2791440.9192.8316310177948469120.71472734242
30Matt MurrayFlames219840.9072.8912860062670280110.667152140231
31Antti RaantaSabres178510.9142.848890142488260010.00001644240
32Pavel FrancouzWild137310.9012.696690130302133110.71471150111
33Connor IngramMaple Leafs177800.9113.098550044493235100.00001447203
34Alexis GravelCoyotes126110.9232.645450024310151300.6676951210
35Jaxson StauberRed Wings166800.8993.578412150493263100.00001447210
36Shane StarrettDucks1861010.9053.149934052546266000.33331742021
37Jonathan QuickBruins2441510.8833.6011680070596268110.00002139112
38Colton PointCanucks154710.9043.207504040418193010.66731249010
39Alexandar GeorgievPanthers123530.9103.087020036401179000.80051149300
40Cayden PrimeauBlues92600.9013.344670126262127000.0000852101
41Spencer MartinLightning92430.9073.125570029311145000.5569951011
42Scott WedgewoodRangers11000.9442.00600023620000.000010010
43Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBlue Jackets30000.9291.96920034216000.0000060000
44Braden HoltbyFlyers40010.9362.611150057842000.6673061000
45Marc-Andre FleuryStars50110.9132.8319100910349000.0000161000
46Vitek VanecekCanadiens30000.8614.41680053614000.0000060000
47Kirill UstimenkoJets10001.0000.0039000129000.0000060000
48Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights40000.9003.64990066025000.0000059000