Final
TBL2
BUF6
Final
NYR3
VGK5
Final
WPG3
CGY4
Final/OT
DAL3
MIN2
Final
NJD1
CBJ2
Final/OT
TOR3
PHI4
Final
STL3
LAK5
Final/OT
EDM1
VAN2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Tristan JarryOilers3523930.9332.31212741821222517020.81216354932
2David RittichMaple Leafs38221130.9132.892225201071235534521.0003381522
3Robin LehnerSabres39211260.9162.942345611151363609100.78628390533
4Connor HellebuyckDevils3221550.9272.44191701781071462000.75016318414
5Andrei VasilevskiyKings34201040.9292.27206020781099491120.69623345631
6Anton KhudobinSenators38191360.9122.922242001091245532100.80636380323
7Jonathan QuickAvalanche38191710.9143.032202001111286600110.7789380432
8Pekka RinneBlue Jackets36191240.9142.982092001041208593300.90911362724
9Petr MrazekFlyers32181120.9182.69187521841025436240.8005308632
10Matt MurrayCoyotes3217960.9142.89186620901048471210.71435317330
11Semyon VarlamovLightning35161540.9073.262096401141231592110.53813354232
12Braden HoltbyRed Wings2615820.9272.5315174064873385111.00032514542
13John GibsonDucks2415500.9282.5813240157788335400.900102018701
14Jack CampbellPanthers2614910.9162.8514534069819413010.33332513312
15Darcy KuemperJets30131250.9232.601823100791027473010.7789309532
16Jacob MarkstromCanucks32131520.9182.79186900871066508230.8899318323
17Tuukka RaskBruins28131220.9152.8915600075883412210.50022811253
18Carey PriceFlames32121640.9132.93188240921056484310.76926327222
19Linus UllmarkCanadiens32121540.8983.541898001121094514300.8577318400
20Carter HartStars27121130.9192.6815650170868388200.66762613323
21Charlie LindgrenBlues1911710.9252.4911340147626278001.00031920421
22Ben BishopFlames1810420.9262.4810402043585249200.40051622330
23Marc-Andre FleuryBlue Jackets26101220.9132.9815292076876405200.80052415131
24Jaroslav HalakDucks189810.9053.479850057598276100.750121820400
25Ilya SorokinPanthers159230.9302.428422034484216100.818111325302
26Henrik LundqvistRangers2461140.9123.0413230067763366020.77892315430
27Jordan BinningtonRangers186920.8853.829906063548224000.846131523010
28Malcolm SubbanDevils86200.9302.364570018256120001.0003831311
29Laurent BrossoitRed Wings156710.9063.368392047501224101.00021425121
30Keith KinkaidGolden Knights1951210.8983.6710150062610300200.8005189220
31Joonas KorpisaloAvalanche125600.8983.186222033324164000.00001127020
32Brian ElliottCanucks94500.9162.974850024286131000.0000831021
33Adam WernerGolden Knights134230.9122.996220031354174000.72711921120
34James ReimerCanadiens94400.8894.084560131280130110.0000831100
35Juuse SarosKings54100.9422.19302001118991000.0000534110
36Thomas GreissStars154630.9023.398140046469240110.727111326110
37Jake AllenGolden Knights94500.9072.904762023247107010.750484020
38MacKenzie BlackwoodJets94320.9272.475580023313141000.82417930012
39Thatcher DemkoBruins154350.9222.688050036463230110.40051128110
40Frederik AndersenCoyotes93120.9023.304732026264127000.5006731110
41Ilya SamsonovBlues113700.9172.656110027325151010.00001028202
42Martin JonesFlyers82410.8973.704220026252119000.0000812000
43Sergei BobrovskyWild72310.9023.42351002020495000.0000532100
44Ilya KonovalovOilers42110.9481.7623900713468000.0000435110
45Cam TalbotLightning51300.8505.02275002315368000.0000435000
46Kirill UstimenkoEagles (COL)31000.9770.70860014420000.0000035000
47Igor ShesterkinSenators20000.9002.73660033010000.0000038000
48Devan DubnykMaple Leafs30120.9062.811280066428000.8577138000
49Mikko KoskinenSabres10000.9092.2227001113000.0000039000
50Elvis MerzlikinsDevils50210.9014.05252001717282010.000044000