Final
TBL2
BUF6
Final
NYR3
VGK5
Final
WPG3
CGY4
Final/OT
DAL3
MIN2
Final
NJD1
CBJ2
Final/OT
TOR3
PHI4
Final
STL3
LAK5
Final/OT
EDM1
VAN2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 10 (2021-05-06 - 2021-05-12)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Mika ZibanejadStarsC325120539142135
2Mike HoffmanStarsLW/RW22499039161632
3Steven StamkosStarsC/RW13489539101525
4Evgenii DadonovSabresLW/RW22480039132235
5Jon MarchessaultLightningLW/RW31478539141630
6Matthew TkachukFlyersLW/RW05577038132336
7Jake DebruskDevilsLW/RW21374039212344
8Joe PavelskiSabresC/RW224720399918
9Brendan GallagherGolden KnightsRW2247153911718
10Bryan RustKingsLW/RW11271539101525
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Pekka RinneBlue JacketsG7020.971104036192.980.914
2Connor HellebuyckDevilsG6530.95478032212.440.927
3Carter HartStarsG7850.93668027122.680.919
4Matt MurrayCoyotesG3210.96950032172.890.914
5Linus UllmarkCanadiensG7370.90446032123.540.898


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2021-05-03 - 2021-05-02)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Patrik LaineDevilsLW/RW336154539161834
2Auston MatthewsFlyersC437149538151934
3Jake DebruskDevilsLW/RW347144039212344
4Mika ZibanejadStarsC336128539142135
5Matthew TkachukFlyersLW/RW178127538132336
6Frank VatranoSenatorsLW/RW4041270389615
7Kirill MaksimovSenatorsRW314126538448
8Mike HoffmanStarsLW/RW325117039161632
9Artem AnisimovSenatorsC/LW/RW235116538358
10Aleksander BarkovPanthersC336115035153247
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Connor HellebuyckDevilsG13560.956172032212.440.927
2Ilya Konovalov (R)OilersG13470.9481320421.750.948
3Charlie LindgrenBluesG12490.927113519112.490.925
4Carter HartStarsG152100.934110027122.680.919
5Andrei VasilevskiyKingsG13990.935106034202.270.929