Final/OT
COL2
VAN3
Final
MIN5
TOR1
Final
LAK3
DAL2
Final/SO
WPG1
STL2
Final
DET4
VGK2
Final/SO
OTT3
TBL2
Final
MON2
MIN5
Final
BUF4
EDM2
Final
CBJ1
BOS5
Final
NYR2
ARI1
Final
CGY2
FLA3
Final
NJD3
PHI2
Final
WPG4
ANA2
Final
LAK3
COL5
Final
DAL1
VAN3
Final
VGK4
TOR3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 10 (2023-11-28 - 2023-12-04)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Mitch MarnerDevilsRW549171537241842
2Gabriel LandeskogSabresLW/RW415141537201737
3J.T. MillerSabresC/LW/RW246134037202444
4Adrian KempeWildLW/RW246123538121628
5Sam ReinhartWildC/RW235119538182543
6Roope HintzSabresLW23511853771320
7Colin WhiteWildC/RW42611603891221
8William KarlssonWildC336116038112637
9Marco RossiOilersC/RW415114036151631
10Sean MonahanCanadiensC336108037152439
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jacob MarkstromDevilsG14070.950154035252.180.930
2James ReimerCanadiensG13990.935142037123.120.906
3Thatcher DemkoCanucksG12890.930128031152.440.924
4Robin LehnerJetsG15490.942126037202.680.921
5Ilya SamsonovWildG12790.929102030172.320.930


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2023-11-25 - 2023-11-24)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Sam ReinhartWildC/RW448201038182543
2Sidney CrosbyWildC257182538152540
3Mitch MarnerDevilsRW5510179537241842
4Adrian KempeWildLW/RW347167538121628
5J.T. MillerSabresC/LW/RW347163037202444
6Jan JenikMaple LeafsC/LW/RW538157037161834
7MacKenzie WeegarCanucksD16715153711112
8Sebastian AhoBlue JacketsC/LW437147037162844
9Sebastian AhoSabresD437147037162844
10Gabriel LandeskogSabresLW/RW415144037201737
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Ilya SamsonovWildG183100.945218530172.320.930
2Jacob MarkstromDevilsG16790.946170035252.180.930
3Thatcher DemkoCanucksG157100.936170031152.440.924
4James ReimerCanadiensG163110.933156037123.120.906
5Robin LehnerJetsG208160.923148037202.680.921