3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 16 (2024-01-09 - 2024-01-15)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Mitch MarnerDevilsRW40499060333265
2Elias PetterssonCanucksC22486561243054
3Leon DraisaitlDucksC/LW/RW21374560323466
4Jean-Gabriel PageauKingsC20264060131831
5Barrett HaytonDucksC/LW21363060223153
6Jon MarchessaultCanucksLW/RW2136256191827
7Jesper BrattCanucksLW/RW11260061142640
8Kailer YamamotoStarsLW/RW2025656215823
9Viktor ArvidssonKingsLW/RW2025656081422
10Jacob TroubaRangersD1125555951722
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Andrei VasilevskiyBlue JacketsG6830.95682060342.620.916
2Laurent BrossoitKingsG3510.97158027142.290.928
3Thatcher DemkoCanucksG6240.93552051252.520.922
4Sergei BobrovskyPanthersG2810.96440049322.440.924
5Linus UllmarkLightningG4020.95038051352.280.932


Stars Of The Month # 4 (2023-12-25 - 2024-01-23)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Barrett HaytonDucksC/LW9615335060223153
2Patrik LaineDevilsLW/RW41014322060213051
3Leon DraisaitlDucksC/LW/RW8917319560323466
4Mitch MarnerDevilsRW8614306060333265
5Kyle ConnorCanucksLW8715304061323163
6Jake GuentzelLightningLW/RW71017301560332962
7Chris TierneyPanthersC/LW10414293060332760
8Johnny GaudreauStarsLW81018284062353671
9Nathan MacKinnonLightningC/RW8715274560363268
10Quinton ByfieldDevilsC/LW718272560232245
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Jake AllenDevilsG347170.951396018142.280.928
2Charlie LindgrenFlamesG355240.932282040202.550.922
3Sergei BobrovskyPanthersG336240.929272049322.440.924
4Linus UllmarkLightningG355240.932268051352.280.932
5Igor ShesterkinAvalancheG357240.933254036192.240.933