Final/OT
COL2
VAN3
Final
MIN5
TOR1
Final
LAK3
DAL2
Final/SO
WPG1
STL2
Final
DET4
VGK2
Final/SO
OTT3
TBL2
Final
MON2
MIN5
Final
BUF4
EDM2
Final
CBJ1
BOS5
Final
NYR2
ARI1
Final
CGY2
FLA3
Final
NJD3
PHI2
Final
WPG4
ANA2
Final
LAK3
COL5
Final
DAL1
VAN3
Final
VGK4
TOR3
Full Scoreboard ยป
Incorrect TeamArizona Coyotes
24-10-3, 51pts · 1st in Western Conference

Player Bio

CK

57

FG

6

DI

90

SK

88

ST

83

EN

99

DU

98

PH

97

FO

99

PA

96

SC

96

DF

79

PS

41

EX

77

LD

79

PO

80

OV

84

PLAYER STATS

SEASON TEAM GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
1Incorrect Team823368101253606063509.43%2228244190056.32%18.721.23
2Incorrect Team82435710012460122932613.19%2059740182957.68%19.411.22
3Incorrect Team82305888193008043149.55%1889739179954.97%18.081.07
4Incorrect Team82365288654091430611.76%20111066238657.00%21.691.07
5Incorrect Team82295281436050428410.21%15611051228856.99%21.400.99
6Incorrect Team82264470-81405022809.29%18210145217356.01%21.320.85
7Incorrect Team82265076144156042719.59%18210643216657.39%21.400.93
8-9Incorrect Team 37 16 16 32 12 4 0 3 0 6 116 13.79% 79 26 18 795 62.77% 17.78 0.86
NHL CAREER61123939763684261554639224710.64%14157293461533656.65%20.291.04
Playoffs
2Incorrect Team12710177200015014.00%2813324460.66%19.211.42
3Incorrect Team9358-540100348.82%258621855.05%21.130.89
4Incorrect Team53471001002015.00%157212654.76%19.651.40
6Incorrect Team2311223310402016317.46%44251466055.76%21.441.43
8Incorrect Team6145-120000263.85%2313616855.36%22.160.83
NHL CAREER55254570121204021930.00%1356631141656.36%20.821.27

Sean Couturier Farm Stat - Basic

Season Team GP G A PTS +/- PIM MAJOR PPG SHG GWG S S% MsS HITS BKS FO FO% TOI PTSPG
8-9 Incorrect TeamCoyotes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
On Pace 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0
Career Total 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0 0 0 0% 0 0

Sean Couturier

C |  Franchise Player

Overall: 84

Age: 30

Potential:  High 

Morale:  Good 

Offense:

Puck Skills:

Skating:

Defense:

Physical:

Senses:

Offense:

Scoring: 96

Passing: 96



Defense:

Defensive Awarness: 79

Faceoffs: 99

Puck Skills:

Puck Handling: 97

Penalty Shots: 41



Physical:

Checking: 57

Fighting: 6

Strenght: 83

Durability: 83

Skating:

Skating: 88

Endurance: 99



Senses:

Discipline: 90

Experience: 77

Leadership: 79

12

Stat per Team