Final/OT
ANA5
DAL6
Final
VGK5
CGY4
Final
WPG4
LAK2
Final
EDM3
STL2
Final
TOR1
FLA2
Final
OTT5
DET1
Final
MON3
NJD8
Final
BOS1
TBL3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Andrei VasilevskiyKings65411660.9222.7638534117722661049240.769136419100
2Jacob MarkstromPanthers63411570.9182.84378110017921781022310.815276318100
3Semyon VarlamovBlues65362180.9232.6639484017522731154320.902416511000
4Charlie LindgrenCanadiens67362460.9093.1438858120322291019120.72540667000
5Carter HartStars57361560.9123.043460601751995947100.875245725000
6Darcy KuemperJets65352350.9242.61379810116521631008220.533156418001
7Carter HuttonSenators69342390.9192.8837890018222531096220.722366418000
8Braden HoltbyRed Wings563313100.9182.783395401571924876410.667275527000
9Robin LehnerSabres65332480.9202.77388412017922491021220.70040650000
10Tuukka RaskBruins57332030.9132.973413001691936894110.864225725000