Final/OT
ANA5
DAL6
Final
VGK5
CGY4
Final
WPG4
LAK2
Final
EDM3
STL2
Final
TOR1
FLA2
Final
OTT5
DET1
Final
MON3
NJD8
Final
BOS1
TBL3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya KonovalovCondors (EDM)63401840.9102.843766631781982935540.571146220000
2James ReimerThunderbirds (FLA)62371850.8953.333568011981887940421.00056014000
3Jonathan BernierStars (DAL)693718100.9053.1340462121122311047350.741276616000
4Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)72352450.8853.8339510025221951171100.792246715000
5Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)65352520.8773.663657212231817939201.0008654000
6Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)71342350.8923.49391540228210310391200.833186616010
7Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)65332650.8823.833745002392024994310.81811655000
8Kaapo KahkonenAmericans (BUF)65322660.8813.8236874123519671020310.51631650000
9Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)65322350.8843.733623012251932999221.0007650000
10Dylan WellsRoadrunners (ARI)65313020.8853.463748012161880978130.0000650000
11Evan CormierReign (LAK)66312490.8863.8338372024521401108430.58312660000
12Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)52301460.8903.433006011721557718300.50085213000
13Cory SchneiderComets (VAN)65283060.8913.453867212222028980200.87516650000
14Louis DomingueRocket (MON)652823110.8823.543763412221887963410.75016650000
15Chad JohnsonCrunch (TBL)62272160.8793.713269412021674771300.66735722000
16Thatcher DemkoHeat (CGY)65272850.8863.723664002271988898530.6679651000
17Alex NedeljkovicEagles (COL)602619100.8873.513387211981759981330.607285923000
18Filip GustavssonMonsters (CBJ)65262890.8763.9736542124219581058850.80010652000
19Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)65262690.8783.703766802321900989350.40015650000
20Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)57251780.8953.463090211781690889800.538135214000
21Callum BoothMoose (WPG)48241320.8853.612595001561357718101.00034042000
22Philipp GrubauerFlyers41221130.8983.392282201291267613500.615133911000
23Michal NeuvirthGulls (ANA)45221250.8833.492287011331140583310.33393922000
24Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)46221380.8823.572368211411198664300.750124240000
25Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)58212570.8833.963261002151834974200.66795725000
26Max LagaceBruins (BOS)32131050.8834.07163800111950536400.25042454000
27Zane McIntyreAmericans (BUF)1712410.8943.499980058546313210.0000170000
28Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)2512930.8764.1914030098793444300.571142338000
29Kirill UstimenkoEagles (COL)2612740.8853.6013522081707373200.33331958000
30Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)2410830.8843.8813310086739387000.33332313000
31Lukas DostalStars (DAL)1810700.8913.299312251469251200.00001666000
32Ian ScottMonsters (CBJ)2710710.8823.5412212172608300100.00001765000
33Artyom ZagidulinHeat (CGY)24101010.9132.9512020059679354221.00031658000
34Shane StarrettCrunch (TBL)35101620.8893.58167800100901456000.273112556000
35Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)3091320.8923.4615448189822429210.80052342000
36Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)239730.8694.3212080087665320200.66731963000
37Joel HoferGriffins (DET)279930.8953.4811722068646345100.33331855000
38Ryan MillerGulls (ANA)229820.8714.0811170076588284100.00002018000
39Keith KinkaidComets (VAN)209510.8733.7410430065512228100.80051765000
40Marcus HogbergReign (LAK)229610.8883.8910490068607313200.42971655000
41Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)259870.8723.9912950086672324300.00002044000
42Troy GrosenickRocket (MON)179800.8633.919202060439239200.8336170000
43Garret SparksSenators (OTT)178800.8754.349814071568326210.0000170000
44Samuel MontembeaultWild (MIN)2481020.8773.9510482069563323300.66761666000
45Joseph WollCondors (EDM)2081110.8873.8611810176673357130.50042062000
46Collin DeliaRoadrunners (ARI)178810.8654.079592065483248120.3333170000
47Arturs SilovsDevils (NJD)177810.8604.839320075534295110.3333170000
48Adam WernerWolves (VGK)195710.8953.388342047447237100.6673874000
49Jonas JohanssonGriffins (DET)95300.8673.805050032240129120.000097000
50Christopher GibsonMarlies (TOR)215600.8834.398070059503278000.00001071000
51Elvis MerzlikinsWolves (VGK)95200.8973.284570125242127210.000094000
52Anders NilssonWolf Pack (NYR)124310.9043.365542031322185100.0000731000
53Linus SoderstromBlues164640.8614.308090058416258200.0002159000
54Mat RobsonRocket (MON)123000.9222.49289001215388000.0000082000
55Alex LyonRampage (STL)72200.8524.78201001610856000.0000058000
56Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)111400.8744.17259201814367200.0000082000
57Olof LindbomEagles (COL)41210.8923.97242001614896000.000041000
58Jon GilliesComets (VAN)41200.7678.457100104320001.0003017000
59Eric ComrieThunderbirds (FLA)21100.8874.001200087131000.000025000
60Ilya SorokinPanthers11000.8803.00600032512000.000010000
61Mike CondonGriffins (DET)31200.8714.0018000129347000.000036000
62Michael DiPietroMarlies (TOR)81510.8494.934020033218122000.000076000
63Ville HussoPhantoms (PHI)31000.8673.75640043017100.0000022000
64Adam HuskaMonsters (CBJ)31000.7505.68740072814001.0002015000
65Felix SandstromSenators (OTT)111500.9122.853370016181106100.0000082000
66Calvin PickardHeat (CGY)10100.8924.00600043728000.0000115000
67Atte TolvanenRoadrunners (ARI)90200.8714.31223001612461010.0000082000
68Spencer KnightReign (LAK)30200.8683.75800053815000.0000027000
69Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)10100.8575.00600053520000.000013000
70Pheonix CopleyAmericans (BUF)100100.8196.43280003016689000.0000082000