Final/OT
ANA5
DAL6
Final
VGK5
CGY4
Final
WPG4
LAK2
Final
EDM3
STL2
Final
TOR1
FLA2
Final
OTT5
DET1
Final
MON3
NJD8
Final
BOS1
TBL3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya KonovalovCondors (EDM)63401840.9102.843766631781982935540.571146220000
2James ReimerThunderbirds (FLA)62371850.8953.333568011981887940421.00056014000
3Jonathan BernierStars (DAL)693718100.9053.1340462121122311047350.741276616000
4Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)72352450.8853.8339510025221951171100.792246715000
5Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)65352520.8773.663657212231817939201.0008654000
6Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)71342350.8923.49391540228210310391200.833186616010
7Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)65332650.8823.833745002392024994310.81811655000
8Kaapo KahkonenAmericans (BUF)65322660.8813.8236874123519671020310.51631650000
9Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)65322350.8843.733623012251932999221.0007650000
10Dylan WellsRoadrunners (ARI)65313020.8853.463748012161880978130.0000650000