Final/OT
EDM4
VGK5
Final
PHI1
MON2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Michal Neuvirth Bruins (BOS)1610510.9072.649330041441211000.0000160110
2Linus SoderstromRoadrunners (ARI)1410300.9272.1780215029400178000.0000140311
3Philipp GrubauerSound Tigers (NYI)159600.9212.328782034429219000.0000150130
4Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)117310.9262.436910028376174100.0000110220
5Cam WardAdmirals (NSH)156450.9222.449352038489249100.0000152310
6Maxime Lagace Senators (OTT)116410.9191.956780022273132100.0000110111
7MacKenzie BlackwoodAmericans (BUF)104240.9202.536160026326159110.0000100101
8Marcus HogbergPhantoms (PHI)84310.9022.95427202121590000.000086021
9Dylan WellsBarracuda (SJS)73400.8782.57421001814865000.000070000
10Justin PetersMonsters (CBJ)73210.9202.30418001620193000.000070110
11Keith Kinkaid Penguins (PIT)53200.9162.85274001315469000.000052101
12Charlie LindgrenPhantoms (PHI)63210.9242.51359001519793000.000060100
13Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAdmirals (NSH)22000.8873.931220087137000.0000215000
14Curtis McElhinney Wild (MIN)32100.9103.61183001112262000.000033100
15Kirill UstimenkoBears (WSH)62310.8992.70333001514864000.000060000
16Jake KiellyReign (LAK)62400.8883.333600020179100000.000060000
17Carter HuttonGulls (ANA)41120.9042.93246001212560100.000040000
18Thatcher DemkoWolf Pack (NYR)51310.9272.12312011115057000.000050200
19Filip Gustavsson Wild (MIN)41300.9212.94245001215271010.000040100
20Elvis MerzlikinsRoadrunners (ARI)21000.9421.96922035233000.0000014100
21Al Montoya Penguins (PIT)30200.8973.201500087832000.000025000
22Jacob MarkstromSound Tigers (NYI)10000.8247.20250031710000.0000015000
23Jonas GustavssonDucks10100.8954.00600043820000.000010000
24Zane MacIntyre Bruins (BOS)10001.0000.002600053000.0000016000
25Kristers GudlevskisAmericans (BUF)10100.8674.00600043012000.000010000
26Marek LanghamerMonsters (CBJ)10100.9501.5040001209010.000007000
27David RittichPhantoms (PHI)20000.9033.16570033117000.000008000
28Michael DiPietroCondors (EDM)10010.9203.87620045022000.0000111000
29Joey DaccordBears (WSH)10000.9092.0729001116000.000006000