Final
NYR1
DET2
Final
COL2
TOR4
Final
NJD3
PHI1
Final
EDM1
CBJ3
Final
TBL4
ANA2
Final
VGK2
LAK3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)2314540.9093.0713672070769361200.78614230020
2Aaron DellHeat (CGY)2213900.8863.7912832081712373010.6673220002
3Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)2313600.8953.7612130076721355201.0003212101
4Craig AndersonCrunch (TBL)1811520.9093.0610400153584282100.0000183201
5Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)2111800.8913.3111802165597297100.0000193100
6Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)22111010.9023.3713002073742397100.8336220220
7Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)2110820.8883.8111972176676341100.0002202100
8Filip GustavssonRoadrunners (ARI)1710510.9023.589722158590316300.0000165230
9Anders NilssonMonsters (CBJ)219740.8953.3812420070665339100.6679210101
10Chad JohnsonComets (VAN)169520.8963.249630152500244100.80015166101
11Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)179710.8804.259610068568292300.7508166100
12Dustin WolfEagles (COL)229940.9033.5012670074766369100.6005220301
13Jared CoreauGulls (ANA)129200.9143.056892035408213100.83361111102
14Evan CormierReign (LAK)189810.9163.1610830157675332200.5004180201
15Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)189520.8853.869630062541290100.0000183010
16Carter HuttonSenators (OTT)2281310.9013.3912404070706336410.0000220121
17Spencer KnightCondors (EDM)178900.8794.079294063519260011.0003174000
18Pheonix CopleyAmericans (BUF)2281130.8913.9613350088809431010.4005220201
19Cory SchneiderStars (DAL)127130.9262.506720028376202210.8758109201
20Pavel FrancouzGriffins (DET)177340.9003.328850049488233200.5569165130
21Shane StarrettThunderbirds (FLA)147320.8853.827550048416223110.0000139002
22Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)116400.8724.575780044344173000.6673114000
23Louis DomingueRocket (MON)146700.8823.717282045382184000.00001310210
24Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)146200.8733.846402041323169000.0000912000
25Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)115320.8794.115690039321148000.0000913010
26Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)114610.8983.356450036353167100.00001111110
27Christopher GibsonRampage (STL)74210.9052.994022020210119200.750470010
28Artur AkhtyamovReign (LAK)54100.9152.57304601315375110.8005513020
29Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)94200.9182.794520021257138100.0000617002
30Adam WernerGolden Knights73400.9013.33342011919297000.000071200
31Dylan WellsRampage (STL)73200.8734.23355002519788000.0000418000
32Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)83310.8963.05393402019395000.0000516000
33Mike SmithStars (DAL)93410.8884.204860034303148100.6005910101
34Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)72210.8644.623770029213120001.0002616000
35Kevin LankinenRocket (MON)132800.8903.726130038345197010.00001010002
36Justus AnnunenCrunch (TBL)52200.9331.7227900812066000.0000418010
37Jonathan BernierComets (VAN)71410.8834.213850027230113200.0000616000
38Callum BoothMoose (WPG)71400.8594.82299002417090110.0000318000
39Lukas DostalStars (DAL)41210.8774.50240001814675010.000040000
40Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)51300.8594.8617300149945000.0000221000
41Dan VladarMarlies (TOR)31200.8334.3513800106029000.0000319000
42Nico DawsWolves (VGK)61500.8255.89275002715481000.000057000
43Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)31100.8873.331260076228000.0000220000
44Scott WedgewoodRoadrunners (ARI)60230.8564.01299002013976100.5004516000
45Alex NedeljkovicEagles (COL)30000.7717.16670083519000.0000022000
46Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)10000.9441.8832001187000.0000022000
47Samuel MontembeaultWild (MIN)10000.7505.1435003127000.0000016000
48Keith KinkaidGolden Knights10100.8485.00600053314000.000011000
49Michael DiPietroHeat (CGY)10000.8486.98430053320000.0000022000
50Ville HussoMonsters (CBJ)20100.8159.38320052716010.0000021000
51Mat RobsonRocket (MON)10000.8463.4335002136000.000003000
52Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)20000.9093.00800044425000.0000022000