Final/OT
VAN5
CGY4
Final
BOS2
MIN3
Final/OT
DET3
PIT4
Final
CHI4
EDM2
Final
NSH5
VGK1
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Zachary FucaleMarlies (TOR)825316130.9212.32496412319224441110720.744398201135
2Joseph WollMoose (WPG)76491960.9142.5645166319322551075600.95824757954
3Michal Neuvirth Penguins (PIT)824723120.9202.1049050717221561003930.600258201654
4Sam MontembaultCheckers (CAR)774423100.9192.134559881621993849420.750207751275
5Charlie LindgrenPhantoms (PHI)82442990.9202.164901621762212966240.696238201364
6Ville Husso Stars (DAL)82442870.9032.674715442102162998070.76913820676
7Tom McCollumGriffins (DET)72441880.9212.3742560416821211087210.5261972101185
8Connor IngramRockets (MON)82433540.9102.5148781252042266947420.85441820865
9Garett SparksHeat (CGY)823932110.9072.5848614420922431058430.72744820846
10Christopher GibsonAdmirals (NSH)58381280.9252.2335331041311742777310.5002858238121
11Casey DeSmithEagles (COL)813532130.9062.554731832012139955140.714288104116
12Landon Bow Devils (NJD)72353250.9072.7641722419220621007620.786147210546
13Curtis McElhinney Wild (MIN)78323690.9092.5446130219521541029120.69226784768
14Matthew O'ConnorWolfpack (NYR)763231100.9072.634453221952089963540.62540757544
15Aaron DellIce Hogs (CHI)65312660.9132.403796021521755792410.676346418652
16Maxime LagaceBears (WSH)82314290.8982.664790242122075959330.437168201082
17Juuse SarosAmericans (BUF)77303460.8942.944251632081955907330.62587111742
18Alex Stalock Bruins (BOS)662924110.9072.703932411771894842410.825406517263
19Anthony StolarzRoadrunners (ARI)66293070.9112.663924221741947894620.656326616875
20John GibsonSenators63292770.9152.233771261401644708130.720256301064
21Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)70293650.8952.894022231941853883220.706177012846
22Cal PetersenWolves (VGK)57282160.9102.633351011471632767120.700205527381
23Antti RaantaComets (VAN)55242070.9022.733119441421447714400.593275131922
24Dylan WellsBarracuda (SJS)38201170.9132.42225502911042522600.733153745523
25Adam WilcoxBarracuda (SJS)46191690.9112.412694031081216631440.75084537711
26Vitek VanecekAdmirals (NSH)2015320.9282.1412080443596279000.50022057612
27Darcy KuemperComets (VAN)34131350.9012.5618752080811351110.750203151130
28Jack CampbellSenators (OTT)2111710.9272.3311842146632285100.85771963321
29Philipp GrubauerWolves (VGK)2891620.9072.7916160275805384300.812162730601
30Zane MacIntyre Bruins (BOS)209630.9072.9910650053570276000.692131765020
31Elvis MerzlikinsRoadrunners (ARI)198710.8963.1410510055527271101.000111666110
32Scott DarlingIce Hogs (CHI)237840.9052.7311870054571250010.40051864210
33Carter HuttonCondors (EDM)206600.9152.529302039459208010.00001270201
34Pavel FrancouzDevils106040.8962.746140028270112100.5006100000
35Anders NilssonGriffins (DET)105320.9152.486066225293133001.0002100100
36Thomas GreissHurricanes53200.9152.57304001315361001.000350000
37Filip GustavssonWild43100.9472.2024500917073000.750440200
38Joey DaccordWolfpack (NYR)113600.8993.155140027268126100.0000775100
39Jean-Francois BerubeAmericans (BUF)192910.8603.707140044315157100.66761171101
40Evan CormierMoose (WPG)92330.9063.034550023245118000.5006775030
41Eric ComrieAdmirals (NSH)31020.8622.981810096531000.000032000
42Cameron Johnson Wild (MIN)41000.9332.161110046033001.0004078000
43Harri Sateri Stars (DAL)81200.8784.25254201814877100.0000082000
44Felix SandstromAvalanche11000.9292.00600022812000.000010000
45Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators10100.9123.10580033416010.000010000
46Antoine BibeauGriffins (DET)50200.8862.891042054423000.0000072000
47Calvin PickardSenators (OTT)10000.63618.4613004113000.0000019000
48Andrew HammondHeat (CGY)40000.8782.861260064924000.0000075000
49Kevin LankinenBears (WSH)70000.9053.061570088442000.0000082000
50Malcolm SubbanMarlies (TOR)10000.7867.5024003146000.0000082000
51Keith Kinkaid Penguins (PIT)30000.9700.91660013319000.0000082000
52Marcus HogbergPhantoms (PHI)30000.9091.8266002228000.0000082000
53Adin HillRockets (MON)50000.9441.33900023624000.0000082000
54David RittichCheckers (CAR)40000.8164.161014073814000.0000077000
55Colton PointWolves (VGK)10001.0000.001400021000.0000023000
56Alex Lyon Devils (NJD)50000.8642.741750085931000.0000072000
57Erik KallgrenEagles (COL)70100.9202.401750078845000.0000082000