Final
WPG4
CGY1
Final/OT
CHI3
EDM2
Final
CAR3
NYI1
Final
VGK3
DET1
Final
TBL1
NJD3
Final
PHI1
MON2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carter HartGulls (ANA)52291760.9132.523067001291476612110.76517522651
2MacKenzie BlackwoodAmericans (BUF)42271210.9291.94244323791106505400.875163918444
3Chris Driedger Senators (OTT)40261020.9172.48225421931120536401.00083912635
4Linus SoderstromRoadrunners (ARI)36231030.9252.29214523821097464000.50023521543
5Garett SparksFlames44231630.8843.112488001291110504310.70010440214
6Charlie LindgrenPhantoms (PHI)43231280.9182.31254422981193482100.66712434443
7Cam WardAdmirals (NSH)3022440.9321.9418210159874426100.714143026333
8Andrew ShortridgeCheckers (CAR)40211530.9042.54229504971013512310.643144016162
9Jacob MarkstromSound Tigers (NYI)38201610.9112.62224601981103547231.0003380612
10Anders NilssonRed Wings39191550.9172.232346142871048500110.60010392436
11Michal Neuvirth Bruins (BOS)3619960.9092.76212801981075484100.562163517711
12Kirill UstimenkoBears (WSH)3219570.8922.9518280090835385100.54511324240
13Al Montoya Penguins (PIT)2817730.9072.3916302165701320210.800102718221
14Mike CondonCrunch (TBL)42171950.9002.732421411101097465210.42974112402
15Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenAdmirals (NSH)2616730.9152.4415742064751386220.88992631421
16Pavel Francouz Devils (NJD)37161650.9122.47220704911032496200.62583714633
17Miroslav SvobodaWolves (VGK)33161140.9092.4619314279867421120.75083124123
18Cameron JohnsonReign (LAK)2516610.9192.4414290158719336011.00032331402
19John GibsonIceHogs (CHI)37161830.8912.99212520106976420120.818113714420
20Keith Kinkaid Penguins (PIT)3116670.9202.2417672266822408110.00002927333
21Thatcher DemkoWolf Pack (NYR)2716550.9312.3315734061884411020.750122613832
22Zachary FucaleMarlies (TOR)38152030.9182.45228282931133580000.545113810533
23Filip GustavssonWild38151760.8992.842177221031015447300.75012384532
24Darcy KuemperCanucks32141160.9082.4318550175815351210.600153110112
25Dylan WellsBarracuda (SJS)32141070.8972.9619032094912445210.625163121001
26Spencer MartinJets45142080.8973.092526221301264618550.90010447322
27Mikko KoskinenRockets (MON)33131450.9192.3619360176938459130.846133218621
28Casey DeSmithEagles (COL)39131770.9132.43227141921059489410.619213718233
29Adam WilcoxBarracuda (SJS)2513930.9162.4214860060715369111.00032531213
30Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)27131030.9013.0515354078790378030.77892620012
31Zane MacIntyre Bruins (BOS)2312640.9302.1212740245646322200.57172136511
32Jared CoreauBlue Jackets29121430.8963.0617052187839367330.0002292110
33Michael DiPietroCondors (EDM)2312710.9172.5212840054652290231.00032036300
34Ville Husso Stars (DAL)32121340.9042.7917832183868416010.833122829331
35Cal PetersenEagles (COL)1812500.9172.2910222239470229000.600101736611
36Elvis MerzlikinsRoadrunners (ARI)2112710.9222.3212440248613328020.83362135352
37Philipp GrubauerSound Tigers (NYI)2111630.9192.0511992041508237130.545111938114
38Anthony StolarzWolves (VGK)2110920.8982.7612380057560253000.0000216302
39Kristers GudlevskisAmericans (BUF)1910620.9052.7810792150527235101.00031932400
40Connor IngramRockets (MON)2210830.9152.2412850048568250110.50042137113
41Alex Lyon Devils (NJD)1910710.8982.9610930154530259120.00001838200
42Alex StalockWolf Pack (NYR)2391110.9162.7312992159700340210.66732129330
43Antti RaantaComets (VAN)2891430.8873.1515812083734355300.66762631100
44Felix SandstromReign (LAK)149410.9162.388580134404212101.0006148201
45Anders LindbackMarlies (TOR)198450.9222.11108315138485250100.692131835400
46Curtis McElhinney Wild (MIN)208610.9181.9810310134416218210.83361538003
47Maxime Lagace Senators (OTT)188530.9052.9810064150528245000.909111634221
48Antoine BibeauGriffins (DET)127130.9082.437150029316169100.0000116020
49Justin PetersMonsters (CBJ)177350.9102.749620044487239010.667121542101
50Marek LanghamerMonsters (CBJ)137240.9092.427944132350165000.66731313200
51Landon BowCrunch (TBL)187610.8943.159130048453216001.00031439100
52Jeff ZatkoffBears (WSH)126510.9192.507192130371181310.00001220100
53Sam MontembaultCheckers (CAR)206830.9053.0010992055576258000.50041640020
54Niklas SvedbergIceHogs (CHI)2061110.9092.5211190247518274200.33331826122
55Pheonix CopleyCapitals116220.9182.496262126316138000.0000912110
56Shane StarrettCondors (EDM)96030.9182.515490123280135200.000090200
57Jordan BinningtonStars1951210.8793.4410482060497202100.0000190202
58Malcolm SubbanKings85300.9351.73485011421694100.750480201
59Joseph WollMoose (WPG)185820.8933.518880052484238001.00021339100
60Evan CormierWolf Pack (NYR)95400.9391.975180017278158000.0000914212
61Ken Appleby Stars (DAL)104420.9003.066080031310151000.40051028100
62Jake KiellyReign (LAK)94410.8972.835090024233122000.0000915111
63Andrew HammondHeat (CGY)93510.8913.235380029265151000.714793110
64Jhonas EnrothGulls (ANA)82300.9003.35394012221989011.0006552110
65Collin DeliaHeat (CGY)132300.9052.92370201819089000.0000353110
66Joey DaccordBears (WSH)62120.9043.143440018187103000.0000522002
67Eddie LackPhantoms (PHI)41120.8664.48241001813467000.000045000
68Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks21010.9151.951230144719000.000020001
69Matt HackettMarlies (TOR)11000.9551.5838001229000.0000011000
70Eric ComrieAdmirals (NSH)11000.9442.00600023621000.000010100
71Kevin Lankinen Senators (OTT)21000.9750.68880114022000.0000110010
72Reto Berra Devils (NJD)21000.8913.49860054623000.000014000
73Adin Hill Wild (MIN)41300.8853.26239001311348000.0000415000
74David RittichPhantoms (PHI)51310.9143.19301001618799110.000054011
75Hunter MiskaWolves (VGK)41210.8953.43210001211456000.3333425000
76Tom McCollumGriffins (DET)91610.8894.054590031280137101.0004850010
77Scott WedgewoodEagles (COL)20200.8285.0012020105819000.000022000
78Jack CampbellIceHogs (CHI)20000.9192.28790033718000.0000017000
79Tyler ParsonsOilers10100.42917.141400471000.000010000
80Magnus Hellberg Bruins (BOS)10100.8003.0060003157000.000014000
81Jeremy SmithRockets (MON)50410.9112.57303001314660000.500253000
82Patrik Rybar Senators (OTT)20200.8912.831060054625000.000011000
83Marcus HogbergPhantoms (PHI)70400.8943.36304001716065000.0000443000
84Harri SateriMoose (WPG)20000.8953.00400021913000.0000011000
85Mat RobsonComets (VAN)10000.8756.3219002165000.0000016000