Final
CGY3
VAN2
Final
FLA4
PHI2
Final/OT
OTT3
DET4
Final
CBJ1
TBL2
Final
MIN2
LAK1
Final
MON2
DAL3
Final/SO
VGK3
ARI2
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Pavel FrancouzGriffins (DET)68411960.9122.8139696118621091028400.58312676696
2Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)66352150.8843.703553402191887989410.687166121531
3Ian ScottMonsters (CBJ)663519110.8923.193918422081933951700.73738660611
4Marcus HogbergReign (LAK)583413110.9083.0635154017919481027200.440255824465
5Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)68342440.8973.373778402122059940300.50026418331
6Olivier RodrigueMarlies (TOR)67332570.8863.5038620022519701002640.84025670200
7Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)63312270.8973.213679231971912994630.44496121551
8Jonathan BernierStars (DAL)52311160.9122.982923411451655797100.722184636532
9Pheonix CopleyAmericans (BUF)68312690.8903.6039892023921631152310.63611672311
10Cory SchneiderHeat (CGY)60302330.8963.183376021791719869400.786145626461
11Louis DomingueRocket (MON)683024110.8893.5738028022620331049510.6673680442
12Joonas KorpisaloWild (MIN)57302320.8983.123246221691660837410.85775428322
13Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)59292610.8883.623335202011795937620.66765527161
14Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)662927100.8983.4038474121821401131330.77322660552
15Dylan WellsRoadrunners (ARI)652725130.8923.3637494021019481017310.73719653242
16Ilya KonovalovCondors (EDM)48271820.9033.282802401531581740210.50044735613
17Kirill UstimenkoEagles (COL)51261550.8933.522882001691576822340.77894735102
18Craig AndersonCrunch (TBL)64252980.8923.273632221981836908120.846136211312
19Chad JohnsonComets (VAN)49251640.8933.352452411371279651600.900104339424
20Adam WernerWolves (VGK)66253440.8923.443752402151985999271.0009660542
21Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)3824920.9013.162129401121133567200.83363547221
22Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)51241570.8833.792815201781515800300.77894735141
23Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)58232650.8863.493300201921684835510.588175521212
24Dustin WolfEagles (COL)38221220.8983.372082001171148554400.762213547231
25Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)56202760.8993.393225001821795954210.611185329502
26Christopher GibsonRampage (STL)43191630.8853.432290001311140643221.00023742002
27Callum BoothMoose (WPG)40181350.8883.322148021191061556200.846133547142
28Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)49162440.8853.912626001711481778300.800104537201
29Mike SmithStars (DAL)37161260.8893.472042401181065555310.57173639111
30Jared CoreauGulls (ANA)32151220.8933.63173640105977525410.900102953102
31Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)33141020.8913.6016160097890492220.50022755111
32Atte TolvanenCrunch (TBL)2514600.9062.8312710060638312300.00002062101
33Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)31141120.9023.3416902094956500510.71472854321
34Antti RaantaComets (VAN)47141760.8803.9424971501641367711330.20053943100
35Keith KinkaidHeat (CGY)31131120.8773.91157900103837416311.00032653001
36Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)28121010.8853.7413652085741348211.00032260101
37Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)2111700.8993.4310854062614332010.00001655210
38Evan CormierReign (LAK)24111030.9063.3914530082876432010.55692458340
39Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)31101010.8624.70139160109789432200.60052144100
40Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)209730.8873.5910520163556308210.85771815300
41Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)227820.8793.8810980071585263120.00001567000
42Jeremy HelvigAmericans (BUF)1961000.8694.228952063480241120.00001565000
43James ReimerThunderbirds (FLA)2361510.8923.5212600074686351210.75042161220
44Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)186620.8923.589210055507258100.833121555000
45Mat RobsonRocket (MON)236600.8574.828722070488262110.00001171000
46Garret SparksSenators (OTT)165820.8724.029410063493272210.0000151001
47Collin DeliaCoyotes195610.8873.708930055486278120.00001265011
48Ryan MillerMonsters (CBJ)144400.8793.835642036298151001.0004952000
49Filip GustavssonMonsters (CBJ)84400.9182.564680120245130010.000077010
50Vitek VanecekPhantoms (PHI)53200.8823.75288001815285100.000050000
51Jack CampbellCoyotes32100.9421.681790058649000.000030001
52Anthony StolarzRocket (MON)62210.8873.56270001614280100.0000311000
53Andrew HammondGriffins (DET)31100.8674.68770064524000.3336021000
54Alex StalockAmericans (BUF)20000.8167.37570073818000.0000015000
55Anders NilssonWolf Pack (NYR)50010.9342.091150046132000.0000049000
56Jonas JohanssonCrunch (TBL)10000.8332.6146002126000.000009000
57Max LagaceBruins (BOS)10000.33316.001500462000.0000017000
58Calvin PickardSenators (OTT)10100.79210.71280052415000.000019000
59Zachary FucaleMonsters (CBJ)20100.81210.29350063213000.0000023000
60Anton ForsbergRampage (STL)10000.7505.4633003127000.000003000
61Michael DiPietroMarlies (TOR)10000.75010.911100285000.0000015000
62Joey DaccordRoadrunners (ARI)10000.8573.531700174000.000002000
63Adam HuskaRoadrunners (ARI)30200.8495.4112200117348000.0000212000
64Felix SandstromSenators (OTT)60000.8952.861680087639000.0000072000
65Elvis MerzlikinsWolves (VGK)30100.9322.42990045929010.0000027000