Final
EDM3
DET2
Final
ARI3
NJD8
Final
DAL3
CBJ4
Final
VAN2
STL4
Final
ANA6
FLA4
Final
TBL3
BOS1
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ian ScottMonsters (CBJ)3621960.8973.032141201081051534400.76913360301
2Ilya KonovalovCondors (EDM)37211510.9043.272163201181233569010.5004370502
3Olivier RodrigueMarlies (TOR)34191220.8893.36193000108969495321.00010340100
4Cal PetersenDevils (NJD)36191600.8893.712070001281153613410.6673360050
5Jonathan BernierStars (DAL)3218930.9152.95180841891053509001.0003297421
6Louis DomingueRocket (MON)36181140.8963.401939201101053545210.6673360321
7Pheonix CopleyAmericans (BUF)35181150.8963.482050201191143596210.5717342201
8Kirill UstimenkoEagles (COL)2717530.9003.1615780083833440121.00062610002
9Colton PointWolf Pack (NYR)33171030.9003.341817401011013464200.5002316200
10Dylan WellsRoadrunners (ARI)33161250.8923.511931201131043564100.80010333021
11Pavel FrancouzGriffins (DET)29161120.9043.1317054189924439100.6673286320
12Jared CoreauGulls (ANA)2514920.8943.5714784088827436200.900102511102
13Joonas KorpisaloWild (MIN)26141200.9013.1314772277777390200.00002510120
14Andrew ShortridgeSenators (OTT)35141560.8973.482087401211177604120.6679350331
15Alexandar GeorgievThunderbirds (FLA)34131550.8933.502024011181105587330.4449333320
16Antti RaantaComets (VAN)31131150.8903.761787001121016535330.2005306100
17Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenRampage (STL)36122210.8863.922007001311152619201.0003360201
18Evan CormierReign (LAK)2311930.9093.3113940077843419010.55692312340
19Oscar DanskBruins (BOS)27101120.8744.28140100100795412210.0003269031
20Adam WernerWolves (VGK)30101700.8873.81165200105928463130.0000300311
21Atte TolvanenCrunch (TBL)1610400.9063.008610043459227300.00001422001
22Cory SchneiderHeat (CGY)219910.9013.4411700067675352100.818111817120
23Craig AndersonCrunch (TBL)229940.8982.9512612262609314101.0003225212
24Callum BoothMoose (WPG)198910.8943.4610400060565300100.66731917031
25Keith KinkaidHeat (CGY)178710.8664.169520066493244211.00031718000
26Dustin WolfEagles (COL)117310.8973.786030038368177100.700101026100
27Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)176630.8983.249440051498253110.500101513001
28Chad JohnsonComets (VAN)86100.9272.343840015206100000.0000630211
29Cayden PrimeauWild (MIN)116210.9093.066280032353200100.75041025111
30Marcus HogbergReign (LAK)126330.9182.797310034415221000.55691223211
31Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)166800.8774.448242061497238111.00031420001
32Jake KiellyMoose (WPG)206840.8784.2411320080656344100.66731719010
33Alexis GravelGulls (ANA)125510.9093.567070042461255100.75081125100
34Jeremy SwaymanBruins (BOS)174710.8574.777170057399223200.6005925000
35Mads SogaardWolf Pack (NYR)74300.8843.743530022190107100.000068100
36Stuart SkinnerWolves (VGK)104500.9013.305090028283159010.0000719100
37Tyler ParsonsGriffins (DET)73200.8983.09350001817789001.0009628000
38Mike SmithStars (DAL)83300.8624.203572025181100110.0000729100
39Vitek VanecekPhantoms (PHI)53200.8823.75288001815285100.000050000
40Jack CampbellCoyotes32100.9421.681790058649000.000030001
41Mat RobsonRocket (MON)82100.8923.19226001211163100.0000036000
42Anders NilssonWolf Pack (NYR)30000.9093.10580033318000.0000023000
43Jeremy HelvigAmericans (BUF)40200.8635.1311700107334000.0000232000
44Josef KorenarDevils (NJD)40100.8854.121020076143000.0000036000
45James ReimerThunderbirds (FLA)30300.8335.3414600137841000.0000333000
46Jonas JohanssonCrunch (TBL)10000.8332.6146002126000.000009000
47Christopher GibsonRampage (STL)40100.9252.441230056745010.0000033000
48Ryan MillerMonsters (CBJ)20000.8525.85410042715000.0000016000
49Anton ForsbergRampage (STL)10000.7505.4633003127000.000003000
50Connor IngramMarlies (TOR)40100.8725.0413100118641000.0000034000
51Collin DeliaRoadrunners (ARI)30000.9630.92650012714000.0000033000
52Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)30000.9253.05590034017000.0000037000
53Felix SandstromSenators (OTT)20001.0000.0040000149000.0000035000
54Elvis MerzlikinsWolves (VGK)20100.9412.22540023415010.0000018000