Final
CAR2
MON1
Final
SJS4
CHI1
Final/OT
WSH2
BUF1
Final/SO
BOS2
NYR1
Final/SO
DET2
COL3
Final/OT
DAL1
ARI2
Final
MIN2
EDM5
Final
VGK1
NSH4
Final
PHI2
WPG1
Final/SO
NJD2
TOR1
Final
CGY5
OTT4
Final
COL1
PIT3
Final
SJS1
VAN3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Cory SchneiderJets51311710.9242.202998051101445600210.778185071042
2Tyler ParsonsOilers56311870.9232.293273041251624625140.5001056011310
3Martin JonesHurricanes54301850.9272.313243621251715704230.769265401166
4Robin LehnerPredators46301330.9262.222784201031388637040.684194610942
5Ilya SamsonovCapitals56302230.9202.313349401291611629410.90911560874
6Carey PriceSharks45291230.9361.91270903861335574520.6002044131055
7Henrik LundqvistRed Wings57282270.9242.223345241241635709310.667245701261
8Semyon VarlamovPenguins57282180.9252.313429601321761773210.727335701155
9Laurent BrossoitFlames49281650.9272.262975611121534672130.78628498865
10Matt MurrayFlyers3827470.9431.70232802661148510310.6471738191561
11Corey CrawfordSabres572618130.9232.273415831291665731330.71421570763
12Tuukka RaskStars43261250.9292.09258002901270527030.625164314934
13Jonathan BernierBlackhawks572522100.9202.413438211381722778020.500245701042
14Igor ShesterkinSenators44241550.9302.05266642911294533410.786144413934
15Andrei VasilevskyCanucks52241980.9292.033137221061493606200.657355161045
16Oscar DanskMaple Leafs57242670.9222.403426621371763764230.643285701051
17Braden HoltbyBruins50231770.9232.252875411081398551320.625164710733
18Linus SoderstromCoyotes47231850.9212.332731611061349545221.000124610857
19Sergei BobrovskyCanadiens57232770.9292.203435611261783729220.643285701662
20Tristan JarryRangers48231960.9232.332828221101421583100.57128489962
21Alex NedeljkovicAvalanche49222070.9192.402904011161437618120.61118498881
22Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights46221760.9262.232768031031400597210.722184611921
23Jacob MarkstromDevils37181270.9172.672246201001206551110.72025372522
24Chad JohnsonWild47152390.9182.502807421171428724140.88994710823
25Ben BishopFlyers1911620.9212.3911540046584253210.769131938412
26Mikko KoskinenSharks138410.9232.337480029379168000.83361344232
27Linus UllmarkDevils2071020.9182.6011300049598257200.83361937250
28Marc-Andre FleurySenators136340.9232.187976129376161200.71471344120
29Connor HellebuyckRangers126210.9222.546390027344153010.0000948200
30Anton KhudobinWild105500.9202.476070025312120200.8005100211
31Alexander GeorgievCoyotes135500.9102.736600130334156010.83361046110
32Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights125520.9321.967050123340152000.71471146122
33Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenPredators114610.9411.826590020341164120.66731145220
34Frederik AndersenAvalanche103410.9112.695570025281130011.0004848010
35Jordan BinningtonStars1531010.9082.878770042456200021.00031443110
36Spencer MartinJets83410.8852.3945200181576600-0.5002750100
37Jaroslav HalakBruins112710.8753.615820035281104000.77891047101
38Jonathan QuickFlames82510.9222.504802020257101000.000080101
39Cameron TalbotCanucks61500.8614.32333002417370000.0000651000
40Anton ForsbergHurricanes31000.9570.90670012310000.0000057000
41Devan DubnykCanadiens10000.8333.7532002124000.0000057000
42Pavel FrancouzDevils10000.9411.82330011710000.0000017000
43Pekka RinneRed Wings40000.8873.751120076227100.0000057000
44Louis DominguePenguins20000.9292.50480022813000.0000057000
45Thomas GreissHurricanes30300.8703.9715100107735000.000030000
46MacKenzie BlackwoodSabres20000.8334.90490042412000.0000057000
47Thatcher DemkoMaple Leafs10000.9371.7135001166000.0000057000
48Carter HartBlackhawks10000.9002.7322001105000.0000057000
49Chris DriedgerCapitals10010.8574.74380032110000.0000056000
50Michael DiPietroOilers40000.9601.101090025022000.0000056000
51Filip GustavssonWild10000.9501.8832001206000.0000047000