Final/OT
VGK3
MON2
Final/SO
VAN3
PIT2
Final
LAK3
OTT1
Final
BUF5
DAL6
Final
WPG3
ARI1
Final
DET2
TOR5
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerPredators60381930.9172.473603431481791805210.700206081266
2Carey PriceRed Wings56361550.9252.243329221241654675500.692135612847
3Oscar DanskMaple Leafs55341560.9162.493308231371631671200.7202555161222
4Henrik LundqvistPenguins573314100.9351.923466611111711765420.773225751234
5Jimmy HowardSharks57331680.9282.193429021251742781120.571285715957
6Kari LehtonenDucks60332420.9192.373514231391717767400.7861459121052
7Braden HoltbyBruins58321780.9232.263397401281652723110.3641156146102
8Alex NedeljkovicIslanders62322350.9252.283709211411887851110.607286161151
9Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights54312120.9192.543189401351659731010.704275416965
10Martin JonesHurricanes58302080.9312.063521621211747721420.758335801057
11Jonathan QuickFlames61292750.9152.573660811571856796410.75020612633
12Devan DubnykAvalanche55282150.9112.693191001431610725420.7061754151051
13Tyler ParsonsOilers48261380.9222.232800431041333570311.0001247231131
14Cory SchneiderJets47251730.9212.322768211071354592120.750124520774
15Marc-Andre FleuryBlackhawks51252050.9192.452934021201483690210.560254921953
16Mike SmithDevils47251170.9242.322740421061394639400.687324325556
17Sergei BobrovskyCanadiens44251540.9172.462586611061270544200.75044425665
18Ilya SamsonovSenators55252550.9262.163273451181604660120.600555141145
19Steve MasonCoyotes52232060.9132.582976421281466628120.66765021563
20Scott DarlingRangers39231140.9411.70233623661126507110.750838321152
21Matt MurrayFlyers45221570.9242.372681011061402609120.824174421835
22Antti NiemiWild49212260.9132.652897201281467635130.66764920162
23Semyon VarlamovBlue Jackets48212250.9172.472768021141374622020.538134821553
24Cameron TalbotCanucks38201250.9242.40222640891168509000.500163721613
25Andrei VasilevskyKings45192150.9102.772667211231365565220.4297459543
26Ryan MillerCanucks35181410.9162.58204700881052467011.000113437441
27Frederik AndersenAvalanche2716540.9302.0415300052745369000.87582542432
28Ben BishopFlyers2515910.9212.3415120059746335110.643142544532
29Brian ElliottLightning34151630.9182.50206620861052479000.783233434246
30Karri RamoJets26151010.9162.6615340068813368000.818112642152
31Jonathan BernierOilers2614720.9242.3514586057747338010.66762347422
32Ondrej PavelecSabres38141760.9032.952194401081116517010.600103735141
33Tristan JarryRangers33141360.9272.2119522072988438010.44493338661
34Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights33141520.9102.8618900090996443110.600103135244
35Anton KhudobinBlue Jackets2613710.9262.2913882153715313100.600102138400
36Connor HellebuyckCapitals36131740.8863.432013211151008456210.75043436111
37James ReimerLightning37112150.9102.712238201011120522120.692133734340
38Tuukka RaskStars35111660.9212.48206020851070443010.77893331115
39Corey CrawfordSabres33101920.9102.7718820087971461020.700103138240
40Thomas GreissCanadiens28101140.9192.5215970067824387210.700202543312
41Jordan BinningtonStars29101450.9132.7117020077884393210.750122920232
42Linus UllmarkDevils29101440.9092.72158812072793337020.40052842221
43Pekka RinneRed Wings189520.9262.2210294038513214010.85771655321
44Peter BudajSharks179430.9282.169982036499239010.714141653212
45Chad JohnsonWild2381120.9162.7413370161728344000.833122137410
46Alexander GeorgievCoyotes2681220.9072.8513260063681335130.83362146410
47Igor ShesterkinBlackhawks258650.9142.6812532156650265000.33332049312
48Malcolm SubbanKings2681060.9102.8815190173807389200.00002436430
49Matthew O'ConnorCapitals208700.9082.9210260050542266010.87581541302
50Louis DominguePenguins137600.9182.527850033404169000.00001357121
51Anton ForsbergHurricanes147600.9222.347964031396185010.87581358110
52Jaroslav HalakBruins156610.9112.518362035392154011.00031456101
53Aaron DellIslanders116320.9112.796022028314140100.75081056111
54Christopher GibsonPredators125420.9192.186894025308129140.00001159210
55Pheonix CopleyCapitals95220.9232.385554022284131000.5717914130
56Roberto LuongoMaple Leafs174750.9132.6310050044508246100.538131655120
57Sean Maguire Stars (DAL)84310.9332.244820118267142000.0000811210
58Laurent BrossoitFlames164720.9202.528562036450197110.66731358111
59Carter HuttonGulls (ANA)102700.8893.025360027244114010.0000859010
60Craig AndersonSenators92400.9192.554700020248116100.0000664110
61Jhonas EnrothDucks41200.8793.75224001411655000.000040010
62Jake AllenKings31100.8524.291120085420000.0000226100
63Darcy KuemperComets (VAN)10010.9091.9431001114000.0000013000
64Jared CoreauBlue Jackets10001.0000.0025000123000.0000010000