Final
TOR2
BUF4
Final
OTT2
WSH3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Carey PriceSharks33000.9561.301850149042000.600530110
2Henrik LundqvistRed Wings33000.9491.331800147938100.000030100
3Anton KhudobinWild32100.9372.001800069537200.000030100
4Ben BishopFlyers32100.9082.601850088735000.750430000
5Braden HoltbyBruins32000.9441.251440035425010.000021001
6Cory SchneiderJets32000.9032.541420066228000.000030002
7Igor ShesterkinSenators32100.9312.3517900710144200.000030100
8Frederik AndersenAvalanche32100.9152.671800089444000.000030010
9Tyler ParsonsOilers32100.9352.001800169237000.000030101
10Robin LehnerPredators32100.9321.691780057332010.000030000
11Tristan JarryRangers32100.9192.431480167441000.750430200
12Ilya SamsonovCapitals32010.9222.6118400810244000.000030101
13Stuart SkinnerGolden Knights22000.9411.501200035119000.000021000
14Corey CrawfordSabres31200.9222.351790079049000.000030001
15Jacob MarkstromDevils31110.9262.271850079439000.500430010
16Jonathan BernierBlackhawks31110.9162.651810089547000.000030110
17Andrei VasilevskyCanucks31110.9282.221890079744000.556930100
18Linus SoderstromCoyotes31200.9441.681790058939000.000030101
19Sergei BobrovskyCanadiens31200.9251.961844068030000.333330000
20Semyon VarlamovPenguins31110.9321.951850068834000.500430001
21Anton ForsbergHurricanes11001.0000.002500083000.000003000
22Jaroslav HalakBruins10100.6367.0634004112000.000012000
23Jonathan QuickFlames30210.9282.361780079737000.000030001
24Martin JonesHurricanes30200.8853.8015800108734000.000030000
25Tuukka RaskStars30300.9133.0217900910440010.000030001
26Connor HellebuyckRangers10001.0000.0036000137000.000003000
27Oscar DanskMaple Leafs30210.9062.601850088538100.000330000
28Spencer MartinJets10100.8183.1638002115000.000003000
29Joonas KorpisaloGolden Knights10010.9660.92650012916000.500412010