Final/OT
TBL6
NJD5
Final
MON4
BOS2
Final
FLA4
TOR2
Final
BUF3
OTT1
Final
WPG4
MIN1
Final
DAL2
DET3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Braden HoltbyRed Wings11000.9392.00600023311000.000010000
2Darcy KuemperJets11000.9731.00600013718000.000010100
3Robin LehnerSabres11000.9761.00600014120000.000010100
4Semyon VarlamovLightning11000.8865.00600054419000.000010000
5Ilya SorokinPanthers11000.9572.00600024718000.000010100
6Linus UllmarkCanadiens11000.9442.00600023612000.000010000
7Anton KhudobinSenators10100.8933.00600032813000.000010000
8Marc-Andre FleuryWild10100.8924.00600043714000.000010000
9Tuukka RaskBruins10100.8674.00600043015000.000010000
10Connor HellebuyckDevils10010.8386.00600063714000.000010000
11Carter HartStars10100.9093.00600033316000.000010000
12David RittichMaple Leafs10100.8524.0060004275000.000010000