Final/OT
COL6
TBL7
Final
BUF3
DAL2
Final
ARI1
VGK4
Final
DET1
PHI6
Final
MON3
STL5
Final/OT
LAK2
ANA1
Final
CGY2
MIN4
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

Goalie Stats

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Robin LehnerSabres44281320.9292.372555401011429645200.7508438663
2Matt MurrayCoyotes51282030.9162.983000601491775815000.95020510841
3Braden HoltbyRed Wings49271480.9172.802871421341613748110.53813491525
4Connor HellebuyckDevils42251140.9222.562485011061366611100.667154010462
5Anton KhudobinCanucks3524830.9222.65208123921180525221.00053516541
6Carter HartStars42241530.9242.892556401231618772500.853344210825
7Ben BishopWild39231330.9222.652331001031320606400.833123911437
8Tristan JarryOilers42231450.9063.202436411301386625210.71414428532
9Andrei VasilevskiyKings36231120.9222.70218220981250559100.828293613813
10Petr MrazekCanadiens47232310.9083.022761001391508638400.83312471422
11Carter HuttonSenators50212150.9073.242848211541661805110.75012500551
12Jacob MarkstromPanthers42211460.9222.622472001081385690310.63611429375
13Pekka RinneLightning37211510.9023.322171001201223561400.933153714421
14Semyon VarlamovBlues43211540.9133.072480001271454719400.85714416515
15Devan DubnykMaple Leafs49202540.9162.942922601431701819230.6005491333
16Jake AllenGolden Knights41201740.9123.062434401241406631510.773224111432
17Martin JonesFlyers42192020.9192.842492401181460710210.917124111850
18Tuukka RaskBruins32171230.9192.78187640871074492210.842193217252
19Henrik LundqvistRangers30161130.9202.78181600841051510110.846133021722
20John GibsonDucks35151610.9152.97192200951116532310.929143415232
21Sergei BobrovskyBlue Jackets37151840.9033.162127411121154495110.94719370521
22Darcy KuemperJets35131830.9083.262004001091179522200.66733417502
23Frederik AndersenAvalanche36131840.9053.162124401121182568230.66763613310
24Carey PriceFlames33121720.8973.631901201151114488210.60053318132
25Ilya SamsonovFlames2310930.9272.6313450059808404120.66732130413
26Jonathan QuickAvalanche149230.9172.808350039472232010.66761336330
27Thatcher DemkoBruins199440.9113.0010994055615274000.80051732211
28Cam TalbotLightning177520.9202.899350045565254000.66761437401
29Juuse SarosKings137240.9113.027952040451200100.50061336210
30Jordan BinningtonRangers2171040.9113.0612732065727293110.66792130210
31David RittichGolden Knights137310.9292.517170230423210000.00001141402
32Jaroslav HalakDucks206830.9113.0410472053596272300.66791534211
33Mikko KoskinenSabres116200.9103.335230029323141000.0000843120
34Philipp GrubauerFlyers126410.8873.996622044390179200.846131141111
35Malcolm SubbanDevils106310.9113.015580028316150100.75081040110
36Brian ElliottOilers135300.9123.106002031351166200.6673842310
37Curtis McElhinneyWild125330.9252.516942029387183000.62581139411
38MacKenzie BlackwoodJets1951020.8993.4510782062612312000.75081734211
39Marc-Andre FleuryCanucks143920.8903.478312048437203000.00021338010
40Thomas GreissStars103700.9013.396010034345162110.00001042010
41Ilya SorokinPanthers113520.9182.556124026319143110.4297942200
42Linus UllmarkBlue Jackets173730.8913.609162055503239210.00001337001
43Igor ShesterkinSenators62100.8893.6917900119949001.0006050000
44Charlie LindgrenCanadiens41000.9152.671350067129000.0000147001
45Laurent BrossoitRed Wings41000.8953.5716800109544000.0000149010
46Corey CrawfordBlues90710.8634.744304034248105000.6673741010
47Jack CampbellCoyotes30000.8505.63640064017000.0000048000
48Jon GilliesMaple Leafs20100.8306.92780095324010.0000149000
49Adam HuskaRoadrunners (ARI)10000.9092.8621001117000.000003000