Final/OT
PRO3
SYR4
Final
BEL5
SAR7
Final
HAR4
TUC3
Final
SPR3
TEX5
Final
MAR3
EAG5
Final/SO
STC7
MAN6
Final
LVL2
CHW3
Final
ONT2
BAK4
Final
LEV7
GRG1
Full Scoreboard ¬Ľ
CondorsBakersfield Condors
21-15-1, 43pts · 5th in Western Conference
Roster
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Trey Fix-Wolansky (R)0LW/RW100.0051337481608695856979755677454587656921925,000$/2yrs
Michael Grabner0LW/RW99.00541293866883786037637379257273746568323,350,000$/1yrs
Yegor Sokolov (R)0LW/RW100.0065257770878292797971726476404095656820925,000$/3yrs
Ilya Mikheyyev0RW99.00693496847270686255797282254747744868262,290,000$/5yrs
Oskar Lindblom0LW100.00571490797380967132677463255758716567241,550,000$/4yrs
Magnus Paajarvi0LW/RW100.0056139784778097603860666541686930216629685,000$/1yrs
Mark Jankowski (C)0C100.00461096767877965787677070255757706566251,500,000$/3yrs
Ryan Donato0C/LW/RW100.0045899826981757736747352635253676566241,900,000$/5yrs
Kevin Fiala0LW/RW100.00501287817085997834787333256162696566243,000,000$/5yrs
Cody Glass (R)0C100.0056418376737078777578635365454587666521863,333$/2yrs
Tyler Ennis0LW/RW100.0060129883587168712561755765717272216530985,000$/1yrs
Ryan Suzuki (R) (A)0C100.0046309576698195757074635364414192656519925,000$/2yrs
Stephen Johns (A)0D100.0067248371797764525585883516363345667282,350,000$/1yrs
Matt Roy0D100.0064139063758677602554508825484861556625700,000$/1yrs
Connor Timmins (R)0D98.0060437574716876692575507850464688656521925,000$/2yrs
Sean Walker0D100.0059119461717880632554498025505057566425685,000$/2yrs
Chris Bigras0D100.0059418070727770532548407739595953656325700,000$/1yrs
Lassi Thomson (R)0D100.0053388270717295542550497251434392656219925,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Liam Foudy (R)0C/LW96.9251258477678085837276755779404095336820925,000$/3yrs
Ryan Reaves0RW100.0084507471827297634262604425717364206333685,000$/1yrs
Joakim Nygard0LW100.0046309074657692675952695374626263206227875,000$/1yrs
Anton Slepyshev0LW/RW100.0053387872717289616357595463616172206126925,000$/1yrs
Denis Gurianov0LW/RW100.00591299717873926344626645254848626061231,250,000$/5yrs
Jakub Lauko (R)0LW100.0055287075657284655858665469434392206120786,667$/2yrs
Jean-Sebastien Dea0C/RW100.005599263657288586756675075525267205926700,000$/1yrs
Vladislav Gavrikov0D100.0052399766796995492545437146555574196225685,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Ilya Konovalov096.008285736976868789868183464688657522925,000$/2yrs
Artyom Zagidulin0100.007565626870758890817677555574657225800,000$/2yrs
Scratches
Kaapo Kahkonen0100.008077998472716666646030464661206824750,000$/2yrs
Joseph Woll0100.006877677666697076676565444688206622800,000$/1yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Derek Lalonde71697242484955USA4741,250,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Trey Fix-WolanskyCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW37252146320049166439915.06%1618.054488600054360.47%434211001.3801
2Kevin FialaCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW3716213758040118408813.56%1016.7737108500003124.24%33375001.1900
3Ryan SuzukiCondorsCondors (EDM)C361123345003491385112.09%1717.1774118300052151.43%5931616001.1000
4Liam FoudyCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW34922313803110337678.74%1016.611457500011054.88%5433314001.1011
5Cody GlassCondorsCondors (EDM)C37161127224050102214915.69%1714.902578600053349.60%500238010.9800
6Ryan DonatoCondorsCondors (EDM)C/LW/RW37916252003211043688.18%1417.4514587213913036.97%1193610000.7700
7Oskar LindblomCondorsCondors (EDM)LW371011214005195255310.53%1616.640338500000039.39%332016000.6800
8Yegor SokolovCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW375141962205247133610.64%1315.29000200003054.84%311410000.6701
9Ilya MikheyyevCondorsCondors (EDM)RW38108188004378234412.82%1512.241014101882047.89%71169000.7701
10Michael GrabnerCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW3761117720336824358.82%1613.1801115011910036.73%49298000.7000
11Connor TimminsCondorsCondors (EDM)D3749130640674927248.16%6425.282248401172010.00%0634000.2800
12Matt RoyCondorsCondors (EDM)D3729117140383318166.06%5221.5803338011107000.00%0646000.2800
13Stephen JohnsCondorsCondors (EDM)D36281014320333410175.88%2816.88000000037000.00%0330000.3300
14Sean WalkerCondorsCondors (EDM)D3618918602324554.17%3016.77000002244000.00%0431000.3000
15Mark JankowskiCondorsCondors (EDM)C37257220203111196.45%911.330008101920057.32%314136000.3300
16Chris BigrasCondorsCondors (EDM)D372460200312911136.90%4215.87101001190010.00%0225000.2000
17Denis GurianovCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW33044-4004017380.00%613.530005200000029.63%27118000.1800
18Lassi ThomsonCondorsCondors (EDM)D37033-4180413614180.00%5019.580118500024000.00%0121000.0800
19Magnus PaajarviCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW6000-10022020.00%05.5600000002000.00%000000.0000
20Tyler EnnisCondorsCondors (EDM)LW/RW400000000000.00%00.0000000000000.00%000000.0000
21Vladislav GavrikovCondorsCondors (EDM)D200022013000.00%317.6000000002000.00%002000.0000
Team Total or Average669130208338792420711123640671210.52%42816.432238608834711763211050.89%2356312310010.6114
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Ilya KonovalovCondors (EDM)37211510.9043.272163201181233569010.5004370502
2Artyom ZagidulinCondors (EDM)30000.9253.05590034017000.0000037000
Team Total or Average40211510.9053.272223201211273586010.50043737502
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
_Vs Division2101000001624215.2506915003255363624014154046742618337228.57%9188.89%140380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733980.0%9.7%97.3%107.0LUCKY
_Vs Conference321713010011101100370.578110185295103255363107140141540461089360212620881921.59%1063071.70%240380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733953.2%10.3%89.9%100.2FUN
_Since Last GM Reset371915020011251232430.5811252083331032553631222401415404612744262467081042120.19%1233571.54%440380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733954.2%10.2%90.3%100.6FUN
Total371915020011251232430.5811252083331032553631222401415404612744262467081042120.19%1233571.54%440380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733954.2%10.2%90.3%100.6FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 18
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 802
Neutral Zone Start 569
Defensive Zone Start 912
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1166
Faceoffs Lost 1117
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.89.57
2nd Period 22.120.31
3rd Period 33.030.68
Overtime 33.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.90.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.32.67
Overtime 3.42.83
Even Strenght Goal 99
PP Goal 21
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 1110
Lost 69
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 104
PP Goal 21
PK Attempt 123
PK Goal Against 35
Home
Shots For 33.0
Shots Against 34.4
Goals For 3.4
Goals Against 3.3
Hits 19.1
Shots Blocked 11.5
Pim 6.6
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Anton Slepyshev LW/RW26925,000$925,000$
Artyom Zagidulin G25800,000$800,000$ 800,000$
Chris Bigras D25700,000$700,000$
Cody Glass C21863,333$863,333$ 863,333$
Connor Timmins D21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Denis Gurianov LW/RW231,250,000$1,250,000$ 785,000$ 785,000$ 785,000$ 785,000$
Ilya Konovalov G22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Ilya Mikheyyev RW262,290,000$2,290,000$ 1,855,000$ 1,855,000$ 1,855,000$ 1,855,000$
Jakub Lauko LW20786,667$786,667$ 786,667$
Jean-Sebastien Dea C/RW26700,000$700,000$
Joakim Nygard LW27875,000$875,000$
Joseph Woll G22800,000$800,000$
Kaapo Kahkonen G24750,000$750,000$ 750,000$
Kevin Fiala LW/RW243,000,000$3,000,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Lassi Thomson D19925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Liam Foudy C/LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
Magnus Paajarvi LW/RW29685,000$685,000$
Mark Jankowski C251,500,000$1,500,000$ 1,500,000$ 1,500,000$
Matt Roy D25700,000$700,000$
Michael Grabner LW/RW323,350,000$3,350,000$
Oskar Lindblom LW241,550,000$1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$ 1,550,000$
Ryan Donato C/LW/RW241,900,000$1,900,000$ 1,850,000$ 1,850,000$ 1,850,000$ 1,850,000$
Ryan Reaves RW33685,000$685,000$
Ryan Suzuki C19925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Sean Walker D25685,000$685,000$ 685,000$
Stephen Johns D282,350,000$2,350,000$
Trey Fix-Wolansky LW/RW21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Tyler Ennis LW/RW30985,000$985,000$
Vladislav Gavrikov D25685,000$685,000$
Yegor Sokolov LW/RW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Trey Fix-Wolansky


# - Ilya Mikheyyev


# - Yegor Sokolov


# - Oskar Lindblom


# - Ryan Suzuki


# - Kevin Fiala


# - Ryan Donato


# - Cody Glass


# - Michael Grabner


# - Michael Grabner


# - Mark Jankowski


# - Ilya Mikheyyev

Defensive Pairings


# - Matt Roy


# - Connor Timmins


# - Sean Walker


# - Stephen Johns


# - Chris Bigras


# - Lassi Thomson

1st Power Play Unit


# - Trey Fix-Wolansky


# - Cody Glass


# - Michael Grabner


# - Ryan Donato


# - Connor Timmins

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Oskar Lindblom


# - Ryan Suzuki


# - Kevin Fiala


# - Matt Roy


# - Lassi Thomson

Goalies


# - Ilya Konovalov


# - Artyom Zagidulin

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
_Vs Division2101000001624215.2506915003255363624014154046742618337228.57%9188.89%140380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733980.0%9.7%97.3%107.0LUCKY
_Vs Conference321713010011101100370.578110185295103255363107140141540461089360212620881921.59%1063071.70%240380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733953.2%10.3%89.9%100.2FUN
_Since Last GM Reset371915020011251232430.5811252083331032553631222401415404612744262467081042120.19%1233571.54%440380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733954.2%10.2%90.3%100.6FUN
Total371915020011251232430.5811252083331032553631222401415404612744262467081042120.19%1233571.54%440380250.25%46691251.10%29756952.20%81346874633466733954.2%10.2%90.3%100.6FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 18
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 802
Neutral Zone Start 569
Defensive Zone Start 912
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1166
Faceoffs Lost 1117
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 10.89.57
2nd Period 22.120.31
3rd Period 33.030.68
Overtime 33.131.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 0.90.64
2nd Period 2.41.65
3rd Period 3.32.67
Overtime 3.42.83
Even Strenght Goal 99
PP Goal 21
PK Goal 4
Empty Net Goal 1
Home Away
Win 1110
Lost 69
Overtime Lost 10
PP Attempt 104
PP Goal 21
PK Attempt 123
PK Goal Against 35
Home
Shots For 33.0
Shots Against 34.4
Goals For 3.4
Goals Against 3.3
Hits 19.1
Shots Blocked 11.5
Pim 6.6
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
2020-08-18CondorsRoadrunners@CondorsCondorsRoadrunners5,Condors1RECAP
2020-08-19CondorsCondors@CondorsWildCondors3,Wild2RECAP
2020-08-22CondorsCondors@CondorsRoadrunnersCondors2,Roadrunners1RECAP
2020-08-24CondorsReign@CondorsCondorsReign3,Condors1RECAP
2020-08-25CondorsCondors@CondorsHeatCondors6,Heat4RECAP
2020-08-27CondorsCondors@CondorsRoadrunnersCondors3,Roadrunners2RECAP
2020-08-29CondorsHeat@CondorsCondorsHeat5,Condors4 (SO)RECAP
2020-08-31CondorsRoadrunners@CondorsCondorsRoadrunners3,Condors4RECAP
2020-09-02CondorsCondors@CondorsRampageCondors7,Rampage4RECAP
2020-09-04CondorsHeat@CondorsCondorsHeat2,Condors3RECAP
2020-09-08CondorsGulls@CondorsCondorsGulls2,Condors1RECAP
2020-09-10CondorsCondors@CondorsReignCondors5,Reign2RECAP
2020-09-11CondorsCondors@CondorsGullsCondors4,Gulls7RECAP
2020-09-12CondorsGriffins@CondorsCondorsGriffins4,Condors1RECAP
2020-09-14CondorsCondors@CondorsEaglesCondors3,Eagles5RECAP
2020-09-16CondorsEagles@CondorsCondorsEagles7,Condors3RECAP
2020-09-18CondorsCondors@CondorsEaglesCondors2,Eagles3RECAP
2020-09-20CondorsCondors@CondorsPhantomsCondors4,Phantoms1RECAP
2020-09-22CondorsBruins@CondorsCondorsBruins2,Condors5RECAP
2020-09-24CondorsGriffins@CondorsCondorsGriffins4,Condors5RECAP
2020-09-27CondorsReign@CondorsCondorsReign1,Condors2RECAP
2020-09-28CondorsCondors@CondorsWolvesCondors4,Wolves6RECAP
2020-10-01CondorsSenators@CondorsCondorsSenators3,Condors5RECAP
2020-10-02CondorsCondors@CondorsRoadrunnersCondors2,Roadrunners3RECAP
2020-10-04CondorsWolves@CondorsCondorsWolves3,Condors2RECAP
2020-10-07CondorsCondors@CondorsStarsCondors3,Stars2 (OT)RECAP
2020-10-09CondorsCondors@CondorsEaglesCondors3,Eagles5RECAP
2020-10-10CondorsWolves@CondorsCondorsWolves1,Condors2RECAP
2020-10-12CondorsCondors@CondorsBruinsCondors2,Bruins4RECAP
2020-10-14CondorsGulls@CondorsCondorsGulls2,Condors7RECAP
2020-10-15CondorsCondors@CondorsGullsCondors5,Gulls4RECAP
2020-10-17CondorsCondors@CondorsMooseCondors2,Moose5RECAP
2020-10-19CondorsCondors@CondorsWolf PackCondors2,Wolf Pack1 (OT)RECAP
2020-10-20CondorsStars@CondorsCondorsStars5,Condors6RECAP
2020-10-22CondorsRampage@CondorsCondorsRampage4,Condors5RECAP
2020-10-24CondorsCondors@CondorsHeatCondors2,Heat4RECAP
2020-10-25CondorsReign@CondorsCondorsReign2,Condors4RECAP
2020-10-27CondorsCondors@CondorsSenators
2020-11-01CondorsMoose@CondorsCondors
2020-11-03CondorsCondors@CondorsGriffins
2020-11-04CondorsCondors@CondorsRampage
2020-11-05CondorsEagles@CondorsCondors
2020-11-07CondorsWild@CondorsCondors
2020-11-08CondorsPhantoms@CondorsCondors
2020-11-11CondorsWolf Pack@CondorsCondors
2020-11-13CondorsCondors@CondorsReign
2020-11-15CondorsCondors@CondorsGriffins
2020-11-17CondorsMonsters@CondorsCondors
2020-11-18CondorsCondors@CondorsDevils
2020-11-20CondorsCondors@CondorsBruins
2020-11-23CondorsCondors@CondorsWolves
2020-11-24CondorsRoadrunners@CondorsCondors
2020-11-25CondorsCondors@CondorsAmericans
2020-11-26CondorsMoose@CondorsCondors
2020-11-29CondorsDevils@CondorsCondors
2020-11-30CondorsCondors@CondorsReign
2020-12-03CondorsAmericans@CondorsCondors
2020-12-05CondorsCondors@CondorsHeat
2020-12-06CondorsCrunch@CondorsCondors
2020-12-09CondorsMarlies@CondorsCondors
2020-12-11CondorsCondors@CondorsGulls
2020-12-12CondorsCondors@CondorsWild
2020-12-14CondorsHeat@CondorsCondors
2020-12-15CondorsCondors@CondorsComets
2020-12-16CondorsCondors@CondorsRocket
2020-12-18CondorsStars@CondorsCondors
2020-12-21CondorsCondors@CondorsStars
2020-12-23CondorsGulls@CondorsCondors
2020-12-24CondorsThunderbirds@CondorsCondors
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
2020-12-29CondorsRampage@CondorsCondors
2021-01-01CondorsRocket@CondorsCondors
2021-01-02CondorsCondors@CondorsMonsters
2021-01-03CondorsWild@CondorsCondors
2021-01-05CondorsEagles@CondorsCondors
2021-01-06CondorsCondors@CondorsMarlies
2021-01-08CondorsSenators@CondorsCondors
2021-01-11CondorsCondors@CondorsThunderbirds
2021-01-12CondorsWild@CondorsCondors
2021-01-15CondorsCondors@CondorsCrunch
2021-01-17CondorsComets@CondorsCondors
2021-01-19CondorsCondors@CondorsSenators
2021-01-20CondorsCondors@CondorsWild

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,529,000$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityBakersfield
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders50%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price200$100$$$$
Attendance2658913885
Attendance PCT73.86%77.14%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
23 2249 - 74.95% 372,572$6,706,300$3000100

Expenses
Players Total Salaries Players Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,529,000$ 3,529,000$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
2,110,687$ 0$ 1,556,271$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season Days Expenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
8,569,161$ 97 30,247$ 2,661,736$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
2,661,736$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
No Injury or Suspension.

Game Center

Condors21-15-1, 43pts24Final
Heat17-16-2, 36pts

Reign17-12-6, 40pts24Final
Condors21-15-1, 43pts

Reign17-12-6, 40ptsMon, Oct 26
Condors21-15-1, 43pts

Condors21-15-1, 43ptsThu, Aug 20
Wild20-14-1, 41pts

Condors21-15-1, 43ptsSun, Aug 23
Roadrunners18-13-5, 41pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Condors
Head CoachDerek Lalonde
DivisionPacific
CityBakersfield
Stadium Capacity3,000

Condors Affiliation

Condors
General ManagerBrent Goerz
Head CoachTodd Reirden
StadiumRogers Place
Capacity18,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Trey Fix-Wolansky
CondorsCondors
25
GOALS
POINTS
Trey Fix-Wolansky
CondorsCondors
46
POINTS
WINS
Ilya Konovalov
CondorsCondors
21
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
125
3.38 GFG
Goals Against
123
3.32 GAA
Power Play Percentage
20.2%
21 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
71.5%
35 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain