Final
EAG2
MAR3
Final
BEL0
GRG3
Final
ONT2
STC1
Final
HAR5
PRO4
Final
SPR3
TUC6
Final
IOW4
SAR3
Final
LVL3
MAN1
Final
SDG5
CHW3
Final
LEV1
UTI3
Final
TEX3
CLE5
Final
BNG5
ROC3
Full Scoreboard ¬Ľ
PhantomsLehigh Valley Phantoms
13-16-3, 29pts · 11th in Eastern Conference
Roster
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player # POS CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Micheal Ferland0LW/RW100.00796974818080917436777638256768712868283,500,000$/3yrs
Sam Bennett0C/LW100.00706262857880947357677352256768672868242,550,000$/1yrs
Yevgeni Oksentyuk (R)0LW/RW100.0047287579568495806573735377404095536619925,000$/3yrs
Jack Hughes (R)0C/LW100.0046298777637590756570665267404093536419925,000$/2yrs
Kirby Dach0C/RW100.0053298474768495717369605566393994536419925,000$/2yrs
Zach Fischer (R)0RW100.0071467373737386666150706574474779536323925,000$/2yrs
Logan Brown (R)0C100.0069548764877362658166616257474762536222863,333$/5yrs
Joel Farabee (R)0LW100.0059287273617777654963615659373793316020925,000$/2yrs
Rasmus Asplund (R)0C100.0056348862669383587360515148464658435822845,000$/1yrs
Nicolas Aube-Kubel0RW100.0048346769699083575051594959454561485824750,000$/4yrs
Jay O'Brien (R)0C100.0053366873676473606258515356454587435720925,000$/2yrs
Marian Studenic (R)0RW100.0053299564648979565050575255464659435721775,833$/1yrs
Travis Sanheim0D98.00491192827294677125715480255758635369243,250,000$/5yrs
Evan Bouchard (R)0D100.0060367274747485722573598059434389536718925,000$/2yrs
Adam Fox (R)0D98.005435877870767676573607264525273536622925,000$/2yrs
Gabriel Carlsson0D100.0063439480778173482538417738525253296423850,000$/4yrs
Brandon Crawley0D100.0052445268778273512543417239575751536123850,000$/1yrs
Pierre-Olivier Joseph (R)0D100.0053367172647195542557427044454587536121863,333$/2yrs
Scratches
Andrew Cogliano0LW/RW100.00581290896278966336646871728487682869333,250,000$/1yrs
Klim Kostin0C/LW/RW78.2258475772769082697061653053474756446021863,333$/2yrs
Keegan Kolesar0RW100.0065556367849185585050615559464662416023850,000$/4yrs
Cam Dineen (R)0D100.0057339970688477462536407039454552206022745,000$/1yrs
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Goalie # CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV AGE CONTRACT
Casey DeSmith0100.0082688066887664798582594848775372291,250,000$/2yrs
Vitek Vanecek0100.007063946872686868686868464656236524716,667$/2yrs
Scratches
Jake Oettinger0100.006956858673687478727030454567386821925,000$/2yrs
Ville Husso0100.006962938172696970756975474747206825750,000$/2yrs
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Jacques Martin72566763858166CAN6741,252,000$
General Manager
Player Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team Name# POS GP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB AMG PPG PPA PPP PPM PKG PKA PKP PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Yevgeni OksentyukPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW32152136-310042159361109.43%921.173101379101681047.73%444611001.0623
2Logan BrownPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C32102232-1203875234213.33%1118.7526877112691058.75%514911001.0723
3Kirby DachPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/RW3272027-42004365184110.77%2020.6626879000611053.51%8411617000.8212
4Joel FarabeePhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW3114122612005299266014.14%1816.8022466112611032.43%37266001.0001
5Adam FoxPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D3261925-11404210034366.00%4125.934268000067000.00%02232000.6000
6Jack HughesPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW32121224-4604297326512.37%1319.096397900060161.11%54246100.7913
7Travis SanheimPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D3241822-700357128325.63%5225.851567601174100.00%01828000.5300
8Klim KostinPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW/RW301382123404180364016.25%814.53000300072057.89%19144000.9600
9Evan BouchardPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D32119207100444722302.13%4618.470001002270100.00%01118000.6800
10Keegan KolesarPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)RW29951441806364263914.06%712.97000000000042.86%14139000.7400
11Rasmus AsplundPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C3277144202752163113.46%913.22000000001152.61%28764000.6600
12Zach FischerPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)RW327613-61204659193411.86%89.713477600001048.91%9293000.8401
13Nicolas Aube-KubelPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)RW2843751404133112012.12%313.10000000000047.06%1753000.3800
14Gabriel CarlssonPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D29066-100233310170.00%2818.260226800061000.00%0421000.2300
15Pierre-Olivier JosephPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D32156-312026288103.57%3818.41112750008000.00%0422000.2000
16Brandon CrawleyPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D320440200261710110.00%2614.18000000010000.00%0218000.1800
17Andrew CoglianoPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW60330007184130.00%117.350111000040057.14%7131000.5800
18Micheal FerlandPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)LW/RW8213-3004262137.69%012.05000000001160.00%1041000.6200
19Sam BennettPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C/LW8213-1209191910.53%08.72000000000030.00%1031000.8600
20Jay O'BrienPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)C26112-41201419985.26%37.92000000090048.42%9521000.1900
21Marian StudenicPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)RW26000-30065050.00%37.33000000000050.00%402000.0000
22Cam DineenPhantomsPhantoms (PHI)D3000-10001000.00%312.2100030001000.00%000000.0000
Team Total or Average576115193308-19208067111673716669.85%34716.5024426679035858411353.79%2045251219100.65613
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Casey DeSmithPhantoms (PHI)166800.8774.448242061497238111.00031418001
2Jake OettingerPhantoms (PHI)165630.8933.398840050468234110.500101413001
3Vitek VanecekPhantoms (PHI)42200.8833.68228001412065100.000040000
Team Total or Average36131630.8853.871937201251085537320.615133231002
Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1PhantomsReign1100000042221.000481200334239732376431352213711815000.00%40100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228166.7%12.5%94.6%107.1LUCKY
2PhantomsCondors1010000014-300.00012300334239742376431352212914622600.00%3233.33%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228133.3%2.4%86.2%88.6Unlucky
3PhantomsComets2020000025-300.000235003342397743764313522153191641300.00%8275.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%2.7%90.6%93.3Unlucky
4PhantomsWolves1010000045-100.0004610003342397353764313522129126232150.00%3166.67%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228142.9%11.4%82.8%94.2FUN
5PhantomsEagles1010000023-100.00023500334239738376431352213811225200.00%10100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%5.3%92.1%97.4DULL
6PhantomsStars21100000710-320.500712190033423976437643135221713216342150.00%8625.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228160.0%10.9%85.9%96.9FUN
7PhantomsMoose1000001043121.00045900334239730376431352212974243266.67%20100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%13.3%89.7%103.0FUN
8PhantomsBruins301001011418-420.3331423370033423971083764313522111635266012433.33%13284.62%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228138.5%13.0%84.5%97.4FUN
9PhantomsRoadrunners21100000910-120.500918270033423976737643135221792222345120.00%11281.82%139776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228150.0%13.4%87.3%100.8FUN
10PhantomsGulls1100000063321.0006111700334239747376431352213260214250.00%000.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228157.1%12.8%90.6%103.4FUN
11PhantomsRocket20200000510-500.00058130033423977737643135221802616515120.00%8450.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%6.5%87.5%94.0Unlucky
12PhantomsSenators211000001010020.500101424003342397763764313522168211446400.00%7357.14%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228158.8%13.2%85.3%98.5FUN
13PhantomsWild2110000078-120.5007121900334239768376431352217020164011327.27%8187.50%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228136.4%10.3%88.6%98.9FUN
14PhantomsWolf Pack2020000036-300.000358103342397733764313522170201244700.00%6266.67%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228142.9%4.1%91.4%95.5DULL
15PhantomsAmericans422000001515040.5001525401033423971433764313522113938188515426.67%9455.56%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228150.0%10.5%89.2%99.7FUN
16PhantomsThunderbirds310010101610661.000162440003342397115376431352218433186810220.00%9277.78%239776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228163.6%13.9%88.1%102.0FUN
17PhantomsDevils1000010045-110.5004711003342397483764313522137148155240.00%40100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228128.6%8.3%86.5%94.8Unlucky
18PhantomsMonsters1100000041321.000471100334239730376431352212662234125.00%110.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%700409667293572281100.0%13.3%96.2%109.5LUCKY
_Vs Division637011111719-2121.00017304700334239723037643135221180623612215320.00%18572.22%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228150.0%7.4%89.4%96.8Unlucky
_Vs Conference1949012216773-6170.4476710717420334239769837643135221634198120411641625.00%601771.67%239776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228147.7%9.6%88.5%98.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset32101601221117128-11290.45311719331020334239711673764313522110873472106711002424.00%1053269.52%339776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228149.2%10.0%88.2%98.3FUN
Total32101601221117128-11290.45311719331020334239711673764313522110873472106711002424.00%1053269.52%339776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228149.2%10.0%88.2%98.3FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 762
Neutral Zone Start 532
Defensive Zone Start 733
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1100
Faceoffs Lost 927
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.89.57
2nd Period 25.220.31
3rd Period 36.230.68
Overtime 36.931.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.62.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 88
PP Goal 24
PK Goal 3
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 67
Lost 97
Overtime Lost 21
PP Attempt 100
PP Goal 24
PK Attempt 105
PK Goal Against 32
Home
Shots For 36.5
Shots Against 34.0
Goals For 3.7
Goals Against 4.0
Hits 21.0
Shots Blocked 10.8
Pim 6.6
Salary
Player Name POS Age Cap Hit 2017-18 2018-19 2019-20 2020-21 2021-22 2022-23 2023-24 2024-25
Adam Fox D22925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Andrew Cogliano LW/RW333,250,000$3,250,000$
Brandon Crawley D23850,000$850,000$
Cam Dineen D22745,000$745,000$
Casey DeSmith G291,250,000$1,250,000$ 1,250,000$
Evan Bouchard D18925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Gabriel Carlsson D23850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$
Jack Hughes C/LW19925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Jake Oettinger G21925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Jay O'Brien C20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Joel Farabee LW20925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Keegan Kolesar RW23850,000$850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$ 850,000$
Kirby Dach C/RW19925,000$925,000$ 925,000$
Klim Kostin C/LW/RW21863,333$863,333$ 863,333$
Logan Brown C22863,333$863,333$ 750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
Marian Studenic RW21775,833$775,833$
Micheal Ferland LW/RW283,500,000$3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$
Nicolas Aube-Kubel RW24750,000$750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$ 750,000$
Pierre-Olivier Joseph D21863,333$863,333$ 863,333$
Rasmus Asplund C22845,000$845,000$
Sam Bennett C/LW242,550,000$2,550,000$
Travis Sanheim D243,250,000$3,250,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$ 3,500,000$
Ville Husso G25750,000$750,000$ 750,000$
Vitek Vanecek G24716,667$716,667$ 716,667$
Yevgeni Oksentyuk LW/RW19925,000$925,000$ 925,000$ 925,000$
Zach Fischer RW23925,000$925,000$ 925,000$

Lines
Forward Lines


# - Jack Hughes


# - Kirby Dach


# - Yevgeni Oksentyuk


# - Joel Farabee


# - Logan Brown


# - Micheal Ferland


# - Sam Bennett


# - Rasmus Asplund


# - Nicolas Aube-Kubel


# - Marian Studenic


# - Jay O'Brien


# - Zach Fischer

Defensive Pairings


# - Travis Sanheim


# - Adam Fox


# - Evan Bouchard


# - Pierre-Olivier Joseph


# - Brandon Crawley


# - Gabriel Carlsson

1st Power Play Unit


# - Jack Hughes


# - Kirby Dach


# - Yevgeni Oksentyuk


# - Travis Sanheim


# - Pierre-Olivier Joseph

2nd Power Play Unit


# - Joel Farabee


# - Zach Fischer


# - Logan Brown


# - Adam Fox


# - Gabriel Carlsson

Goalies


# - Vitek Vanecek


# - Casey DeSmith

Team Stats
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT GF% SH% SV% PDO PDOBRK
1PhantomsReign1100000042221.000481200334239732376431352213711815000.00%40100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228166.7%12.5%94.6%107.1LUCKY
2PhantomsCondors1010000014-300.00012300334239742376431352212914622600.00%3233.33%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228133.3%2.4%86.2%88.6Unlucky
3PhantomsComets2020000025-300.000235003342397743764313522153191641300.00%8275.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%2.7%90.6%93.3Unlucky
4PhantomsWolves1010000045-100.0004610003342397353764313522129126232150.00%3166.67%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228142.9%11.4%82.8%94.2FUN
5PhantomsEagles1010000023-100.00023500334239738376431352213811225200.00%10100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%5.3%92.1%97.4DULL
6PhantomsStars21100000710-320.500712190033423976437643135221713216342150.00%8625.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228160.0%10.9%85.9%96.9FUN
7PhantomsMoose1000001043121.00045900334239730376431352212974243266.67%20100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%13.3%89.7%103.0FUN
8PhantomsBruins301001011418-420.3331423370033423971083764313522111635266012433.33%13284.62%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228138.5%13.0%84.5%97.4FUN
9PhantomsRoadrunners21100000910-120.500918270033423976737643135221792222345120.00%11281.82%139776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228150.0%13.4%87.3%100.8FUN
10PhantomsGulls1100000063321.0006111700334239747376431352213260214250.00%000.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228157.1%12.8%90.6%103.4FUN
11PhantomsRocket20200000510-500.00058130033423977737643135221802616515120.00%8450.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228140.0%6.5%87.5%94.0Unlucky
12PhantomsSenators211000001010020.500101424003342397763764313522168211446400.00%7357.14%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228158.8%13.2%85.3%98.5FUN
13PhantomsWild2110000078-120.5007121900334239768376431352217020164011327.27%8187.50%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228136.4%10.3%88.6%98.9FUN
14PhantomsWolf Pack2020000036-300.000358103342397733764313522170201244700.00%6266.67%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228142.9%4.1%91.4%95.5DULL
15PhantomsAmericans422000001515040.5001525401033423971433764313522113938188515426.67%9455.56%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228150.0%10.5%89.2%99.7FUN
16PhantomsThunderbirds310010101610661.000162440003342397115376431352218433186810220.00%9277.78%239776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228163.6%13.9%88.1%102.0FUN
17PhantomsDevils1000010045-110.5004711003342397483764313522137148155240.00%40100.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228128.6%8.3%86.5%94.8Unlucky
18PhantomsMonsters1100000041321.000471100334239730376431352212662234125.00%110.00%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%700409667293572281100.0%13.3%96.2%109.5LUCKY
_Vs Division637011111719-2121.00017304700334239723037643135221180623612215320.00%18572.22%039776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228150.0%7.4%89.4%96.8Unlucky
_Vs Conference1949012216773-6170.4476710717420334239769837643135221634198120411641625.00%601771.67%239776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228147.7%9.6%88.5%98.1FUN
_Since Last GM Reset32101601221117128-11290.45311719331020334239711673764313522110873472106711002424.00%1053269.52%339776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228149.2%10.0%88.2%98.3FUN
Total32101601221117128-11290.45311719331020334239711673764313522110873472106711002424.00%1053269.52%339776252.10%40873355.66%29553255.45%70040966729357228149.2%10.0%88.2%98.3FUN

Puck Time
Offensive Zone 21
Neutral Zone 17
Defensive Zone 20
Puck Time
Offensive Zone Start 762
Neutral Zone Start 532
Defensive Zone Start 733
Puck Time
With Puck 30
Without Puck 29
Faceoffs
Faceoffs Won 1100
Faceoffs Lost 927
Team Average Shots after League Average Shots after
1st Period 11.89.57
2nd Period 25.220.31
3rd Period 36.230.68
Overtime 36.931.4
Goals in Team Average Goals after League Average Goals after
1st Period 1.00.64
2nd Period 2.31.65
3rd Period 3.62.67
Overtime 3.82.83
Even Strenght Goal 88
PP Goal 24
PK Goal 3
Empty Net Goal 2
Home Away
Win 67
Lost 97
Overtime Lost 21
PP Attempt 100
PP Goal 24
PK Attempt 105
PK Goal Against 32
Home
Shots For 36.5
Shots Against 34.0
Goals For 3.7
Goals Against 4.0
Hits 21.0
Shots Blocked 10.8
Pim 6.6
Schedule
DateMatchup Result Detail
2020-08-18PhantomsThunderbirds@PhantomsPhantomsThunderbirds3,Phantoms7RECAP
2020-08-20PhantomsRocket@PhantomsPhantomsRocket7,Phantoms4RECAP
2020-08-22PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBruinsPhantoms6,Bruins7 (SO)RECAP
2020-08-25PhantomsComets@PhantomsPhantomsComets2,Phantoms1RECAP
2020-08-26PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAmericansPhantoms5,Americans3RECAP
2020-08-28PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsThunderbirdsPhantoms6,Thunderbirds5 (OT)RECAP
2020-08-30PhantomsDevils@PhantomsPhantomsDevils5,Phantoms4 (OT)RECAP
2020-09-01PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocketPhantoms1,Rocket3RECAP
2020-09-03PhantomsBruins@PhantomsPhantomsBruins3,Phantoms2 (OT)RECAP
2020-09-05PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf PackPhantoms1,Wolf Pack3RECAP
2020-09-08PhantomsThunderbirds@PhantomsPhantomsThunderbirds2,Phantoms3 (SO)RECAP
2020-09-09PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMonstersPhantoms4,Monsters1RECAP
2020-09-11PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantomsWolf Pack3,Phantoms2RECAP
2020-09-13PhantomsBruins@PhantomsPhantomsBruins8,Phantoms6RECAP
2020-09-14PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAmericansPhantoms2,Americans4RECAP
2020-09-16PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsAmericansPhantoms4,Americans3RECAP
2020-09-18PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRoadrunnersPhantoms3,Roadrunners6RECAP
2020-09-20PhantomsCondors@PhantomsPhantomsCondors4,Phantoms1RECAP
2020-09-23PhantomsSenators@PhantomsPhantomsSenators5,Phantoms3RECAP
2020-09-24PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsSenatorsPhantoms7,Senators5RECAP
2020-09-27PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsStarsPhantoms3,Stars8RECAP
2020-09-28PhantomsEagles@PhantomsPhantomsEagles3,Phantoms2RECAP
2020-10-01PhantomsRoadrunners@PhantomsPhantomsRoadrunners4,Phantoms6RECAP
2020-10-02PhantomsAmericans@PhantomsPhantomsAmericans5,Phantoms4RECAP
2020-10-07PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolvesPhantoms4,Wolves5RECAP
2020-10-08PhantomsReign@PhantomsPhantomsReign2,Phantoms4RECAP
2020-10-10PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWildPhantoms4,Wild2RECAP
2020-10-12PhantomsGulls@PhantomsPhantomsGulls3,Phantoms6RECAP
2020-10-15PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMoosePhantoms4,Moose3 (SO)RECAP
2020-10-16PhantomsStars@PhantomsPhantomsStars2,Phantoms4RECAP
2020-10-20PhantomsWild@PhantomsPhantomsWild6,Phantoms3RECAP
2020-10-21PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCometsPhantoms1,Comets3RECAP
2020-10-24PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-10-25PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGriffins
2020-10-27PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsThunderbirds
2020-10-29PhantomsRampage@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-01PhantomsGriffins@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-03PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsGulls
2020-11-04PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocket
2020-11-06PhantomsBruins@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-07PhantomsThunderbirds@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-08PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCondors
2020-11-10PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsHeat
2020-11-11PhantomsRocket@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-13PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBruins
2020-11-15PhantomsCrunch@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-17PhantomsHeat@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-19PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsEagles
2020-11-21PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf Pack
2020-11-24PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMoose
2020-11-25PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-26PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarlies
2020-11-27PhantomsWolf Pack@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-11-29PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMarlies
2020-12-01PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRampage
2020-12-03PhantomsRampage@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-12-04PhantomsComets@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-12-06PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsRocket
2020-12-07PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMoose
2020-12-09PhantomsDevils@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-12-11PhantomsWolves@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-12-14PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsDevils
2020-12-15PhantomsRocket@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-12-17PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsDevils
2020-12-19PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsWolf Pack
2020-12-21PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsComets
2020-12-22PhantomsMoose@PhantomsPhantoms
2020-12-24PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsMonsters
2020-12-26PhantomsMoose@PhantomsPhantoms
Trade Deadline --- Trades canít be done after this day is simulated!
2020-12-29PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsComets
2020-12-30PhantomsMonsters@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-02PhantomsAmericans@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-03PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsReign
2021-01-04PhantomsComets@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-06PhantomsAmericans@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-07PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunch
2021-01-08PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsThunderbirds
2021-01-10PhantomsMonsters@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-15PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-16PhantomsMarlies@PhantomsPhantoms
2021-01-18PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsCrunch
2021-01-19PhantomsPhantoms@PhantomsBruins

Finance
Salary Cap
Players Total SalariesRetained SalaryTotal Cap HitEstimated Cap Space
3,098,416$ 0$ 0$ 75,000,000$

ArenaAbout us
Name
CityLehigh Valley
Capacity3000
Season Ticket Holders50%

Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Arena Capacity20001000
Ticket Price200$100$$$$
Attendance2627713103
Attendance PCT77.29%77.08%0.00%0.00%0.00%

Income
Home Games LeftAverage Attendance - %Average Income per GameYear to Date RevenueArena CapacityTeam Popularity
24 2316 - 77.22% 386,218$6,565,700$3000100

Expenses
Players Total Salaries Players Total Average SalariesCoaches SalariesSpecial Salary Cap Value
3,098,416$ 3,098,416$ 0$ 0$
Year To Date ExpensesSalary Cap Per DaysSalary Cap To DateLuxury Taxe Total
1,842,508$ 0$ 1,318,400$ 0$

Estimate
Estimated Season RevenueRemaining Season Days Expenses Per DaysEstimated Season Expenses
9,269,224$ 101 27,534$ 2,533,128$

Team Total Estimate
Estimated Season ExpensesEstimated Season Salary CapCurrent Bank AccountProjected Bank Account
2,533,128$ 0$ 0$ 0$

Sponsors
TV RightsPrimary SponsorSecondary SponsorSecondary Sponsor
Depth Chart RookieInjured Cold Streak Hot Streak
Left WingCenterRight Wing

Defense #1Defense #2Goalie

Transactions



Injuries
Klim Kostin is out for 2 weeks because of a Sprained Left Ankle Injury.

Game Center

Wild19-13-1, 39pts63Final
Phantoms13-16-3, 29pts

Phantoms13-16-3, 29pts13Final
Comets18-11-5, 41pts

Phantoms13-16-3, 29ptsThu, Oct 22
Comets18-11-5, 41pts

Rocket18-11-4, 40ptsFri, Aug 21
Phantoms13-16-3, 29pts

Phantoms13-16-3, 29ptsSun, Aug 23
Bruins13-17-2, 28pts

TRANSACTIONS



 

Team Info

Phantoms
Head CoachJacques Martin
DivisionAtlantic
CityLehigh Valley
Stadium Capacity3,000

Phantoms Affiliation

Phantoms
General ManagerChris Cook
Head CoachMike Babcock
StadiumWells Fargo Center
Capacity18,000

Team Leaders


GOALS
Yevgeni Oksentyuk
PhantomsPhantoms
15
GOALS
POINTS
Yevgeni Oksentyuk
PhantomsPhantoms
36
POINTS
WINS
Casey DeSmith
PhantomsPhantoms
6
WINS
Expanded Player Leaderboard

Team Stats


Goals For
117
3.66 GFG
Goals Against
128
4.00 GAA
Power Play Percentage
24.0%
24 GF
Penalty Kill Percentage
69.5%
32 GA
Expanded Team Stats

Team Captain - Alternate Captains

CaptainAlternate CaptainAlternate Captain