Final
STL6
EDM2
Final
CBJ2
BOS4
Final
DAL1
ARI5
Final
ANA4
NJD6
Final
DET4
FLA5
Final
TBL4
VAN3
Full Scoreboard ┬╗

3 Stars Race Watch

Stars Of The Week # 10 (2020-10-19 - 2020-10-25)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Patric HornqvistWildRW22494033161632
2Pierre-Luc DuboisDevilsC/LW23593533112031
3Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPanthersC/LW22487534111223
4Erik HaulaWildC/RW224835298715
5Travis ZajacDevilsC22477033132134
6Nico HischierCoyotesC12374533171532
7Nolan PatrickCoyotesC123745335914
8Jakob Pelletier (R)CoyotesC/LW213730336612
9Alex TuchCoyotesLW/RW1237053381422
10Sam ReinhartBluesC/RW21370033172037
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Matt MurrayCoyotesG6740.94066033172.860.921
2Semyon VarlamovBluesG7760.92258032153.230.909
3Tuukka RaskBruinsG7550.9335602292.970.914
4Connor HellebuyckDevilsG6760.91040031182.610.920
5Tristan JarryOilersG6680.87936033173.320.903


Stars Of The Month # 2 (2020-10-16 - 2020-10-15)

# Player Name Team NamePOS G A PTS Power Points Season GP Season G Season A Season PTS
1Artemi PanarinWildLW268157533152338
2Andre BurakovskyWildLW/RW31414503314822
3William KarlssonWildC314125033111728
4Ryan Nugent-HopkinsPanthersC/LW336124034111223
5Patric HornqvistWildRW235123033161632
6Tomas TatarCanadiensLW325121033111223
7Leon DraisaitlDucksC/LW/RW426115034191534
8Jakub VoracekCanucksLW/RW25710803491827
9Matt DucheneCanadiensC/LW336105033102030
10Claude GirouxRangersC/LW/RW415104533181331
# Player Name Team NamePOS SA GA SV% Power Points Season GP Season W Season GAA Season SV%
1Tuukka RaskBruinsG10860.94411002292.970.914
2Ilya SamsonovFlamesG12070.9421020722.260.937
3Petr MrazekCanadiensG10990.91786032163.140.905
4Robin LehnerSabresG9460.93674026152.490.927
5Connor HellebuyckDevilsG9270.92472031182.610.920